KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98239 521-2PUMP ASM; INJ12203-FVM
2I8-94399 256-0BOLT; INJ PUMP32203-FVMM8X28
6I8-97601 154-1BRACKET; INJ PUMP TO C/BL12203-FVM
16I8-98242 350-0PIPE; INJ NO.112203-FVM
17I8-98242 351-0PIPE; INJ NO.212203-FVM
18I8-98242 352-0PIPE; INJ NO.312203-FVM
19I8-98242 353-0PIPE; INJ NO.412203-FVM
20I8-98242 354-0PIPE; INJ NO.512203-FVM
21I8-98242 355-0PIPE; INJ NO.612203-FVM
31I8-98207 435-0NOZZLE ASM; INJ62203-FVM
52I8-94173 412-0GASKET; SLEEVE62203-FVMID=23.3
66I8-98079 248-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE62203-FVMID=9.2 T=8.1
68I8-97330 118-3CLIP; INJ PIPE72203-FVM(A) ID=7 & 7 L=22
68I8-97330 119-3CLIP; INJ PIPE72203-FVM(B) ID=7 & 7 L=22
69I8-98241 203-0BRACKET; INJ PIPE CLIP12203-FVM(A)
69I8-98038 940-0BRACKET; INJ PIPE CLIP12203-FVM(B)
71I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FVM(A) M8X16 FLANGE
71I0-28151 200-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FVM(B) M12X100 FLANGE
94I8-98028 999-1BRACKET; INJ NOZZLE62203-FVM
99I0-28050 635-0BOLT; CLIP,INJ,PIPE32203-FVMM6X35 FLANGE
110I0-91180 106-0NUT; CLIP52203-FVMM6 FLANGE
121I8-98126 331-0PIPE; FUEL,FEED PUMP,SUCTION12203-FVM
131I8-98000 010-2CLIP; OVERFLOW LEAK OFF12203-FVM(A) ID=7 & 9 L=25
131I8-98000 011-2CLIP; OVERFLOW LEAK OFF12203-FVM(B) ID=7 & 9 L=25
133I8-98203 705-1PIPE; INJ NOZZLE LEAK OFF12203-FVM(A)
133I8-98163 854-1PIPE; INJ NOZZLE LEAK OFF12203-FVM(B)
134I1-09675 037-1BOLT; JOINT,LEAK OFF PIPE62203-FVM(A) M8X18 EYE-BOLT
134I8-94396 711-0BOLT; JOINT,LEAK OFF PIPE22203-FVM(B) M10X21 EYE-BOLT
135I8-98079 755-0GASKET; JOINT BOLT,LEAK OFF PIPE12203-FVM(A) ID=10.2 OD=17
135I8-98065 992-0GASKET; JOINT BOLT,LEAK OFF PIPE62203-FVM(B) ID=8.3 OD=15.0
135I8-98231 393-1GASKET; JOINT BOLT,LEAK OFF PIPE12203-FVM(C) ID=10.6
154I0-95690 111-0GASKET; CONNECTOR62203-FVMID=11.0
169I0-91180 110-0NUT; BRKT22203-FVM(A) M10 FLANGE
169I0-91180 112-0NUT; BRKT12203-FVM(B) M12 FLANGE
184I8-98008 895-0BOLT; NOZZLE HOLDER62203-FVMM8X54
199I1-15619 507-0GASKET; EYE BOLT22203-FVM(A) ID=14.2
199I8-97602 218-0GASKET; EYE BOLT42203-FVM(B)
205I8-98023 581-0SENSOR; FUEL TEMP12203-FVM
210I8-98242 356-0PIPE; INJ,C/R12203-FVM
211I8-98239 520-0RAIL ASM; COMMON12203-FVM
212I8-97365 449-0BOLT; RAIL ASM12203-FVMM10X55 FLANGE
213I1-09503 045-0WASHER; RAIL ASM12203-FVMID=10.5 OD=22 T=4
216I5-15759 003-0BOLT; EYE12203-FVM(A) M14X26 EYE-BOLT
216I8-97351 388-0BOLT; EYE12203-FVM(B) M10X23 EYE-BOLT
216I8-98035 828-0BOLT; EYE12203-FVM(C) M10X19 EYE-BOLT
271I1-09623 464-0GASKET; INJ PUMP12203-FVM(A) ID=139.6
271I8-98031 844-0GASKET; INJ PUMP12203-FVM(B) ID=52
289I8-98138 695-0LIMITER; FUEL PRESS12203-FVM
290I8-98138 736-0SENSOR; PRESS12203-FVM
382I8-98161 995-0KEY; DRIVE SHAFT12203-FVM
388I8-98032 017-0STUD; RAIL12203-FVMM10X20,M10X55 L=85
392I0-91180 110-0NUT; RAIL ASM22203-FVMM10 FLANGE
424I8-98145 449-1OVERHAUL KIT; SUPPLY PUMP12203-FVM
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVM E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-40 | FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:11:05