KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98253 290-0PUMP ASM; INJ11512-4JB1-TC
1I8-98268 832-0PUMP ASM; INJ11512-4HG1-T
1I8-97386 557-6PUMP ASM; INJ11807-4HL1-TC
2I0-28151 070-0BOLT; INK PUMP11512-4HG1-T(A) M10X70
2I0-28151 270-0BOLT; INK PUMP11512-4HG1-T(B) M12X70
2I0-28151 290-0BOLT; INK PUMP11512-4HG1-T(C) M12X90
2I1-09675 086-0BOLT; INK PUMP21512-4HG1-T(D) M14X27
2I1-15759 029-0BOLT; INK PUMP11512-4HG1-T(E) M14X30
2I0-28151 050-0BOLT; INJ PUMP11807-4HL1-TC(A) M10X50
2I0-28151 270-0BOLT; INJ PUMP11807-4HL1-TC(C) M12X70
2I0-28151 290-0BOLT; INJ PUMP11807-4HL1-TC(B) M12X90
9I8-97203 278-0STUD; CLIP51807-4HL1-TCM6X35 L=43
16I8-97223 923-1PIPE; INJ NO,111512-4JB1-TC
16I8-97209 493-1PIPE; INJ NO,111512-4HG1-T
16I8-98219 028-0PIPE; INJ NO.111807-4HL1-TC
17I8-97223 924-1PIPE; INJ NO.211512-4JB1-TC
17I8-97209 494-1PIPE; INJ NO.211512-4HG1-T
17I8-98219 029-0PIPE; INJ NO.211807-4HL1-TC
18I8-97223 925-1PIPE; INJ NO.311512-4JB1-TC
18I8-97209 495-1PIPE; INJ NO.311512-4HG1-T
18I8-98219 030-0PIPE; INJ NO.311807-4HL1-TC
19I8-97223 926-1PIPE; INJ NO.411512-4JB1-TC
19I8-97209 496-1PIPE; INJ NO.411512-4HG1-T
19I8-98219 031-0PIPE; INJ NO.411807-4HL1-TC
29I8-97173 219-0CLIP; HOSE21512-4JB1-TCID=11
30I8-98269 810-1HOSE; RUBBER, FUEL LEAK11512-4JB1-TC
30I8-98320 077-0HOSE; RUBBER,FUEL LEAK11807-4HL1-TC
31I8-97382 945-0NOZZLE ASM; INJ41512-4JB1-TC(A)
31I8-97200 570-3NOZZLE ASM; INJ41512-4HG1-T(B)
31I8-98240 674-0NOZZLE ASM; INJ41807-4HL1-TC
32I8-97203 471-1HOLDER ASM; NOZZEL41512-4JB1-TC
32I8-97352 048-0HOLDER ASM; NOZZEL41512-4HG1-T
34I8-94320 307-0BOLT; EYE,NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC
34I1-09675 037-1BOLT; EYE,NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4HG1-TM8X18 EYE-BOLT
35I1-15349 041-0NUT; NOZZLE RET, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC
35I1-15349 041-0NUT; NOZZLE RET, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4HG1-T
36I8-98246 930-0GASKET; RETRUN PIPE, NOZZEL HOLDER41512-4HG1-TID=8.6
36I8-98065 992-0GASKET; RETURN PIPE,NOZZLE HOLDER41807-4HL1-TCID=8.3 OD=15.0
43I8-97223 343-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.00
43I8-97223 344-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.02
43I8-97223 345-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.04
43I8-97223 346-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.06
43I8-97223 347-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.08
43I8-97223 348-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.10
43I8-97223 349-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.12
43I8-97223 350-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.14
43I8-97223 351-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.16
43I8-97223 352-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.18
43I8-97223 353-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.20
43I8-97223 354-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.22
43I8-97223 355-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.24
43I8-97223 356-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.26
43I8-97223 357-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.28
43I8-97223 358-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.30
43I8-97223 359-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.32
43I8-97223 360-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.34
43I8-97223 361-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.36
43I8-97223 362-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.38
43I8-97223 363-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.40
43I8-97223 364-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.42
43I8-97223 365-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.44
43I8-97223 366-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.46
43I8-97223 367-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.48
43I8-97223 368-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.50
43I8-97223 369-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.52
43I8-97223 370-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.54
43I8-97223 371-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.56
43I8-97223 372-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.58
43I8-97223 373-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.60
43I8-97223 374-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.62
43I8-97223 375-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.64
43I8-97223 376-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(4) T=2.66
43I8-97223 377-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.68
43I8-97223 378-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.70
43I8-97223 379-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.72
43I8-97223 381-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.76
43I8-97223 382-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.78
43I8-97223 383-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.80
43I8-97223 384-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.82
43I8-97223 385-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.84
43I8-97223 386-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.86
43I8-97223 387-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.88
43I8-97223 388-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.90
43I8-97223 389-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.92
43I8-97223 390-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.94
43I8-97223 391-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.96
43I8-97223 392-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=2.98
43I8-97223 393-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(A) T=3.00
43I8-97361 697-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4HG1-T(A)
43I8-97361 697-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC(B)
43I8-97349 452-0SEAT; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4HG1-T(B)
44I1-15343 003-0SPRING; NOZZLE, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC
44I1-15343 003-0SPRING; NOZZLE, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4HG1-T
45I8-97355 112-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.25
45I8-97355 113-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.26
45I8-97355 114-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.27
45I8-97355 115-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.28
45I8-97355 116-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.29
45I8-97355 117-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.30
45I8-97355 118-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.31
45I8-97355 119-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.32
45I8-97355 120-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.33
45I8-97355 121-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.34
45I8-97355 122-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.35
45I8-97355 123-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.36
45I8-97355 124-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.37
45I8-97355 125-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.38
45I8-97355 126-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.39
45I8-97355 127-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.40
45I8-97355 128-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.41
45I8-97355 129-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.42
45I8-97355 130-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.43
45I8-97355 131-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.44
45I8-97355 132-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.45
45I8-97355 133-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.46
45I8-97355 134-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.47
45I8-97355 135-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.48
45I8-97355 136-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.49
45I8-97355 137-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.50
45I8-97355 138-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.51
45I8-97355 139-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.52
45I8-97355 140-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.53
45I8-97355 141-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.54
45I8-97355 142-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.55
45I8-97355 143-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.56
45I8-97355 144-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.57
45I8-97355 145-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.58
45I8-97355 146-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.59
45I8-97355 147-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.60
45I8-97355 148-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.61
45I8-97355 149-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.62
45I8-97355 150-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.63
45I8-97355 151-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.64
45I8-97355 152-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.65
45I8-97355 153-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.66
45I8-97355 154-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.67
45I8-97355 155-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.68
45I8-97355 156-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.69
45I8-97355 157-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.70
45I8-97355 158-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.71
45I8-97355 159-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.72
45I8-97355 160-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.73
45I8-97355 161-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.74
45I8-97355 162-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.75
45I8-97355 163-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.76
45I8-97355 164-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.77
45I8-97355 165-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.78
45I8-97355 166-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.79
45I8-97355 167-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.80
45I8-97355 168-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.81
45I8-97355 169-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.82
45I8-97355 170-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.83
45I8-97355 171-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.84
45I8-97355 172-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.85
45I8-97355 173-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.86
45I8-97355 174-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.87
45I8-97355 175-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.88
45I8-97355 176-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.89
45I8-97355 177-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.90
45I8-97355 178-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.91
45I8-97355 179-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.92
45I8-97355 180-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.93
45I8-97355 182-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TCL=38.94
45I1-15341 008-0ROD; PUSH, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4HG1-T
47I8-97223 340-0SPACER; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOL 41512-4JB1-TC
47I8-97223 340-0SPACER; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOL 41512-4HG1-T
50I8-97287 402-2GASKET; NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC
58I8-97065 713-0FLANGE; INJ, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4HG1-T
59I8-97259 884-0CLAMP; NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC
61I8-94468 020-2BOLT; CLAMP NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC
61I8-98008 895-0BOLT; CLAMP NOZZLE HOLDER41807-4HL1-TCM8X54
62I0-91180 108-0NUT; NOZZEN HOLDER81512-4HG1-TM8
63I8-97288 702-0PIPE; FUEL, NOZZLE LEAK OFF11512-4JB1-TC
63I8-97239 891-APIPE; FUEL, NOZZLE LEAK OFF11512-4HG1-T
63I8-97306 081-0PIPE; FUEL,NOZZLE LEAK OFF11807-4HL1-TC
66I8-97171 331-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE41512-4JB1-TC(C )
66I8-97171 332-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE41512-4HG1-T(A)
66I8-94326 439-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE41512-4HG1-T(B)
66I8-94173 412-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE41807-4HL1-TC(A) ID=23.3
66I8-98079 248-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE41807-4HL1-TC(B) ID=9.2 T=8.1
68I1-09701 091-0CLIP; INJ PIPE11512-4HG1-T
68I8-97330 118-3CLIP; INJ PIPE11807-4HL1-TC(A) ID=7 & 7 L=22
68I8-97330 119-3CLIP; INJ PIPE11807-4HL1-TC(B) ID=7 & 7 L=22
68I8-98148 996-2CLIP; INJ PIPE101807-4HL1-TC(C) ID=11 & 11 L=19
71I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT31807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X16
71I0-28050 610-0BOLT; BRKT21807-4HL1-TC(B) M6X10
71I0-28050 825-0BOLT; BRKT21807-4HL1-TC(C) M8X25
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; BRKT21807-4HL1-TC(D) M8X35
72I0-50551 020-0BOLT; BRKT TO INJ PUMP21512-4JB1-TCM10X20
76I0-50540 825-0BOLT; BRKT TO BRKT21512-4JB1-TCM8X25
77I8-97226 808-0RUBBER; SPACE, INJ PUMP11512-4JB1-TC
78I0-28650 820-0BOLT; BRKT TO C/BL21512-4JB1-TCM8X20
78I0-28751 020-0BOLT; BRKT TO C/BL11512-4HG1-TM10X20
80I8-97368 671-0BRACKET; PUMP11512-4JB1-TC(B)
80I8-97368 670-0BRACKET; PUMP11512-4JB1-TC(C )
80I8-97136 677-ABRACKET; PUMP11512-4HG1-T(A)
80I8-97601 699-0BRACKET; PUMP11807-4HL1-TC
81I0-91614 708-0WASHER; PL, BRKT TO PUMP21512-4JB1-TCID=8.4 OD=22
84I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT TO BRKT11512-4HG1-TM10
87I0-28650 830-0BOLT; PUMP31807-4HL1-TCM8X30
93I8-97375 236-0GASKET; LEAK OFF PIPE41512-4JB1-TC
94I8-98028 999-1BRACKET; INJ NOZZLE41807-4HL1-TC
99I0-28650 625-0BOLT; CLIP, INJ, PIPE11512-4HG1-TM6X25
110I0-91180 106-0NUT CLIP11512-ALLM6
113I8-98227 926-0CLIP; INJ PIPE21512-4JB1-TC(C )
113I8-98380 442-0CLIP; INJ PIPE21512-4JB1-TC(D)
113I8-97213 050-0CLIP; INJ PIPE41512-4HG1-T(A)
113I8-97213 481-0CLIP; INJ PIPE11512-4HG1-T(B)
120I8-98015 024-1BRACKET; INJ PIPE11512-4JB1-TC
120I8-98041 601-0BRACKET; INJ PIPE11807-4HL1-TC
122I8-97375 638-0CLIP; LEAK OFF PIPE21807-4HL1-TCID=11.5
124I1-09675 037-1BOLT; EYE LEAK OFF PIPE41807-4HL1-TCM8X18 EYE-BOLT
137I8-98320 076-0PIPE ASM; LEAK OFF11807-4HL1-TC
138I8-94174 141-0SPRING; NOZZLE LWR, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4JB1-TC
138I1-15343 004-0SPRING; NOZZLE LWR, NOZZLE HOLDER41512-4HG1-T
140I8-97116 032-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.20
140I8-97116 033-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.30
140I8-97116 034-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.40
140I8-97116 035-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.50
140I8-97116 036-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.51
140I8-97116 037-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.52
140I8-97116 038-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.53
140I8-97116 039-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.54
140I8-97116 040-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.55
140I8-97116 041-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.56
140I8-97116 042-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.57
140I8-97116 043-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.58
140I8-97116 044-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=0.59
140I1-15349 004-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(A) T=1.20
140I1-15349 044-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(B) T=0.52
140I1-15349 045-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(B) T=0.54
140I1-15349 046-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(B) T=0.56
140I1-15349 047-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(B) T=0.58
140I1-15349 048-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(B) T=0.60
140I1-15349 049-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(B) T=0.70
140I8-97116 029-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4JB1-TC(B) T=0.70
140I8-97116 032-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.20
140I8-97116 033-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.30
140I8-97116 034-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.40
140I8-97116 035-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.50
140I8-97116 036-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.51
140I8-97116 037-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.52
140I8-97116 038-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.53
140I8-97116 039-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.54
140I8-97116 040-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.55
140I8-97116 041-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.56
140I8-97116 042-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.57
140I8-97116 043-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.58
140I8-97116 044-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=0.59
140I1-15349 004-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(A) T=1.20
140I1-15349 044-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(B) T=0.52
140I1-15349 045-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(B) T=0.54
140I1-15349 046-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(B) T=0.56
140I1-15349 047-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(B) T=0.58
140I1-15349 048-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(B) T=0.60
140I1-15349 049-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(B) T=0.70
140I8-97116 029-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(B) T=0.70
140I1-15349 042-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(B) T=0.40
140I1-15349 043-0SHIM; NOZZLE SPRING, NOZZLE HOLDERAR1512-4HG1-T(B) T=0.50
154I0-95690 111-0GASKET; CONNECTOR41807-4HL1-TCID=11.0
158I0-91180 110-0NUT; INJ PUMP21512-4HG1-TM10
158I0-91180 110-0NUT; INJ PUMP21807-4HL1-TC(A) M10
158I0-91180 114-0NUT; INJ PUMP11807-4HL1-TC(B) M14
161I8-97363 237-0STUD; INL PUMP21512-4HG1-TM10X46.5 L=58.5
161I8-97363 237-0STUD; INJ PUMP21807-4HL1-TCM10X46.5 L=58.5
167I8-97065 515-2SPACER; GUID TUBE11512-4HG1-T
168I8-98271 418-0BRACKET; FUEL PIPE11807-4HL1-TC
199I1-15619 507-0GASKET; EYE BOLT21807-4HL1-TC(A)
199I8-97602 218-0GASKET; EYE BOLT41807-4HL1-TC(B)
205I8-98023 581-0SENSOR; FUEL TEMP11807-4HL1-TC
210I8-98213 697-0PIPE; INJ,C/R11807-4HL1-TC
211I8-98011 888-2RAIL ASM; COMMON11807-4HL1-TC
216I8-98035 828-0BOLT; EYE11807-4HL1-TC(A) M10X23 EYE-BOLT
216I5-15759 003-0BOLT; EYE11807-4HL1-TC(C) M14X26 EYE-BOLT
216I8-97351 388-0BOLT; EYE11807-4HL1-TC(B) M10X23 EYE-BOLT
219I8-98251 345-0GASKET21512-4HG1-TID=14.2 OD=19.2
219I8-98031 844-0GASKET11807-4HL1-TCID=52
226I8-97203 567-0PIPE; FUEL11512-4HG1-T
226I8-98226 198-1PIPE; FUEL11807-4HL1-TC
272I8-97329 208-0NOZZLE KIT; INJ41512-4JB1-TC
272I8-97352 267-0NOZZLE KIT; INJ41512-4HG1-T
279I8-98030 682-0CLIP; FUEL HOSE21807-4HL1-TC(A) ID=16
279I8-97375 638-0CLIP; FUEL HOSE21807-4HL1-TC(B) ID=11.5
282I8-98213 706-1BRACKET; COMMON RAIL11807-4HL1-TC
288I1-15641 046-0GASKET11807-4HL1-TCID=11 OD=16.3
289I8-98032 549-0LIMITER; FUEL PRESS11807-4HL1-TC
290I8-98119 790-0SENSOR; PRESS11807-4HL1-TC
348I8-98320 078-0HOSE; FUEL11807-4HL1-TC(A)
348I8-98320 079-0HOSE; FUEL11807-4HL1-TC(B)
354I0-28050 816-0BOLT; FUEL PIPE21807-4HL1-TCM8X16
377I8-98113 835-0BRACKET; HARNESS11807-4HL1-TC
378I8-97601 698-1GEAR; PUMP11807-4HL1-TCZ=35
382I8-98161 995-0KEY; DRIVE SHAFT11807-4HL1-TC
388I0-49140 835-0STUD; RAIL21807-4HL1-TCM8X35 L=53
392I0-91180 108-0NUT; RAIL ASM31807-4HL1-TCM8
424I8-98145 501-1OVERHAUL KIT; SUPPLY PUMP11807-4HL1-TC
445I8-98204 986-0SCREW; FILTER,INLET11807-4HL1-TC
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-40 | FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36