KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97386 557-6PUMP ASM; INJ12204-ALL
2I0-28151 050-0BOLT; INJ PUMP12204-ALL(A) M10X50 FLANGE
2I0-28151 290-0BOLT; INJ PUMP12204-ALL(B) M12X90 FLANGE
2I0-28151 270-0BOLT; INJ PUMP12204-ALL(C) M12X70 FLANGE
9I8-97203 278-0STUD; CLIP52204-ALLM6X35 L=43
16I8-98219 028-0PIPE; INJ NO.112204-ALL
17I8-98219 029-0PIPE; INJ NO.212204-ALL
18I8-98219 030-0PIPE; INJ NO.312204-ALL
19I8-98219 031-0PIPE; INJ NO.412204-ALL
30I8-98320 077-0HOSE; RUBBER,FUEL LEAK12204-ALL
31I8-97559 597-0NOZZLE ASM; INJ42204-ALL
36I8-98065 992-0GASKET; RETURN PIPE,NOZZLE HOLDER42204-ALLID=8.3 OD=15.0
61I8-98008 895-0BOLT; CLAMP NOZZLE HOLDER42204-ALLM8X54
63I8-97306 081-0PIPE; FUEL,NOZZLE LEAK OFF12204-ALL
66I8-94173 412-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE42204-ALL(A) ID=23.3
66I8-98079 248-0GASKET; INJ NOZZLE42204-ALL(B) ID=9.2 T=8.1
68I8-97330 118-3CLIP; INJ PIPE12204-ALL(A) ID=7 & 7 L=22
68I8-97330 119-3CLIP; INJ PIPE12204-ALL(B) ID=7 & 7 L=22
68I8-98148 996-2CLIP; INJ PIPE102204-ALL(C) ID=11 & 11 L=19
71I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22204-ALL(A) M8X16 FLANGE
71I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22204-ALL(A) M8X16 FLANGE
71I0-28050 610-0BOLT; BRKT22204-ALL(B) M6X10 FLANGE
71I0-28050 825-0BOLT; BRKT22204-ALL(C) M8X25 FLANGE
71I0-28050 835-0BOLT; BRKT22204-ALL(D) M8X35 FLANGE
80I8-97648 717-ABRACKET; PUMP12204-ALL
87I0-28650 830-0BOLT; PUMP32204-ALLM8X30 FLANGE
94I8-98028 999-1BRACKET; INJ NOZZLE42204-ALL
110I0-91180 106-0NUT; CLIP62204-ALLM6 FLANGE
120I8-98041 601-0BRACKET; INJ PIPE12204-ALL
122I8-97375 638-0CLIP; LEAK OFF PIPE22204-ALLID=11.5
124I1-09675 037-1BOLT; EYE LEAK OFF PIPE42204-ALLM8X18 EYE-BOLT
137I8-98320 076-0PIPE ASM; LEAK OFF12204-ALL
154I0-95690 111-0GASKET; CONNECTOR42204-ALLID=11.0
158I0-91180 110-0NUT; INJ PUMP22204-ALL(A) M10 FLANGE
158I0-91180 114-0NUT; INJ PUMP12204-ALL(B) M14 FLANGE
161I8-97363 237-0STUD; INJ PUMP22204-ALLM10X46.5 L=58.5
168I8-98271 418-0BRACKET; FUEL PIPE12204-ALL
199I1-15619 507-0GASKET; EYE BOLT22204-ALL(A) ID=14.2
199I8-97602 218-0GASKET; EYE BOLT42204-ALL(B)
205I8-98023 581-0SENSOR; FUEL TEMP12204-ALL
210I8-98213 697-0PIPE; INJ,C/R12204-ALL
211I8-98011 888-2RAIL ASM; COMMON12204-ALL
216I8-98035 828-0BOLT; EYE12204-ALL(A) M10X23 EYE-BOLT
216I8-97351 388-0BOLT; EYE12204-ALL(B) M10X23 EYE-BOLT
216I5-15759 003-0BOLT; EYE12204-ALL(C) M14X26 EYE-BOLT
219I8-98031 844-0GASKET12204-ALLID=52
226I8-98226 198-1PIPE; FUEL12204-ALL
279I8-98030 682-0CLIP; FUEL HOSE22204-ALL(A) ID=16
279I8-97375 638-0CLIP; FUEL HOSE22204-ALL(B) ID=11.5
282I8-97648 715-ABRACKET; COMMON RAIL12204-ALL
288I1-15641 046-0GASKET12204-ALLID=11 OD=16.3
289I8-98032 549-0LIMITER; FUEL PRESS12204-ALL
290I8-98119 790-0SENSOR; PRESS12204-ALL
348I8-97648 719-0HOSE; FUEL12204-ALL(A)
348I8-98320 081-0HOSE; FUEL12204-ALL(B)
354I0-28050 816-0BOLT; FUEL PIPE22204-ALLM8X16 FLANGE
377I8-98113 835-0BRACKET; HARNESS12204-ALL
378I8-97601 698-1GEAR; PUMP12204-ALLZ=35
382I8-98161 995-0KEY; DRIVE SHAFT12204-ALL
388I0-49140 835-0STUD; RAIL22204-ALLM8X35 L=53
392I7-05108 010-ANUT; RAIL ASM32204-ALLM8 FLANGE
424I8-98145 501-1OVERHAUL KIT; SUPPLY PUMP12204-ALL
445I8-98204 986-0SCREW; FILTER,INLET12204-ALL
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-40 | FUEL INJECTION SYSTEM
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-06 11:11:25