KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98185 420-0FILTER ASM; FUEL12203-GXZ
2I8-98246 248-AELEMENT KIT; FUEL FILTER12203-GXZ
21I8-98246 243-0COVER; UPR,FUEL FILTER12203-GXZ
26I8-98246 246-0GASKET; COVER TO BODY12203-GXZ
32I8-98158 459-0BOLT; DRAIN,FUEL FILTER12203-GXZM8
41I8-98370 645-0BRACKET; FUEL FILTER12203-GXZ(A)
41I8-98287 622-0BRACKET; FUEL FILTER12203-GXZ(B)
42I0-28151 200-0BOLT; FUEL FILTER22203-GXZM12X100 FLANGE
43I0-28161 230-0BOLT; BRKT12203-GXZ(A) M12X30 FLANGE
43I0-28161 250-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZ(B) M12X50 FLANGE
43I8-98044 944-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZ(C) M10X28 FLANGE
43I0-28156 013-0BOLT; BRKT12203-GXZ(D) M10X130 FLANGE
43I0-28050 830-0BOLT; BRKT12203-GXZ(E) M8X30 FLANGE
89I8-98336 614-0BRACKET; INT PIPE12203-GXZ
92I8-98034 314-0CAP; FUEL FILTER12203-GXZ
93I8-98034 312-0CONNECTOR; FUEL FILTER12203-GXZM8X10
122I8-98246 245-0BOLT; COVER32203-GXZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GXZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-41 | FUEL FILTER AND BRACKET
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:55:13