KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
37I8-94392 924-0CLIP; FUEL HOSE21811-GXZID=16
92I8-98399 887-0BRACKET; FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(A)
92I8-98323 162-0BRACKET; FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(B)
92I8-98322 559-0BRACKET; FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(C)
106I1-09701 228-3CLIP; FUEL PIPE,LEAK OFF11811-GXZ(A) ID=7 & 9 L=25
106I1-09701 229-2CLIP; FUEL PIPE,LEAK OFF11811-GXZ(B) ID=7 & 9 L=25
107I8-98399 885-0PIPE; FUEL,FEED PUMP TO FUEL FILTER11811-GXZ
108I1-09675 086-0BOLT; JOINT,FUEL FILTER21811-GXZM14X27 EYE-BOLT
110I8-98340 724-0GASKET; JOINT BOLT,FUEL PIPE21811-GXZID=14.2 OD=21
119I8-98399 886-0PIPE; FUEL,FUEL FILTER TO INJ PUMP11811-GXZ
123I8-98369 893-0PIPE; FUEL,FUEL FILTER LEAK OFF11811-GXZ
125I1-09700 911-1CLIP; FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(A) ID=12 L=20
125I1-09701 180-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE21811-GXZ(B) ID=9 & 9 L=25
125I8-94393 280-3CLIP; FUEL PIPE21811-GXZ(C) ID=9 & 9 L=25
125I8-97330 118-3CLIP; FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(D) ID=7 & 7 L=22
125I8-97330 119-3CLIP; FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(E) ID=7 & 7 L=22
125I8-98255 861-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE201811-GXZ(F)
126I0-28050 616-0BOLT; CLIP,FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(A) M6X16 FLANGE
126I0-28050 670-0BOLT; CLIP,FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(B) M6X70 FLANGE
126I0-28050 635-0BOLT; CLIP,FUEL PIPE111811-GXZ(C) M6X35 FLANGE
133I0-28050 635-0BOLT; BRKT & CLIP21811-GXZM6X35 FLANGE
142I8-98060 970-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(A) ID=8 L=14
142I8-98060 971-0CLIP; FUEL PIPE11811-GXZ(B) ID=8 L=14
144I0-91180 106-0NUT; CLIP11811-GXZM6 FLANGE
148I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT21811-GXZ(A) M8X20 FLANGE
148I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT51811-GXZ(B) M8X16 FLANGE
191I1-09675 086-0BOLT; EYE,FUEL PIPE11811-GXZM14X27 EYE-BOLT
207I1-09630 141-0GASKET; EYE BOLT21811-GXZID=14.2 OD=25
258I8-98382 741-0PIPE ASM; FUEL,LEAK OFF11811-GXZ
346I8-98319 638-0HOSE ASM; FUEL,RETURN11811-GXZ
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-42 | FUEL PUMP AND PIPE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39