KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
48I0-28050 612-0BOLT; BRKT12103-A(A) M6X12 FLANGE
48I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT12103-A(B) M8X16 FLANGE
148I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22103-B(B) M8X16 FLANGE
148I0-28050 845-0BOLT; BRKT22103-B(C) M8X45 FLANGE
263I8-98312 896-0GASKET; BRKT12103-A
340I8-98388 204-3BRACKET; FUEL FILTER12103-AB
MU-X2021
MU-X2021
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-42 | FUEL PUMP AND PIPE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07