KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98270 524-0ELEMENT; OIL FILTER12110-A B
9I9-09566 226-0GASKET; CENTER BOLT22110-CID=26.2
26I8-98347 601-0CORE ASM; OIL COOLER12110-A B
67I1-09623 479-0GASKET; VLV12110-AB(A) ID=31.2
67I9-09566 226-0GASKET; VLV12110-AB(B) ID=26.2
76I0-28050 830-0BOLT; OIL FILTER52110-AB(D) M8X30 FLANGE
76I0-28050 800-0BOLT; OIL FILTER12110-C(A) M8X100 FLANGE
76I0-28050 825-0BOLT; OIL FILTER22110-C(B) M8X25 FLANGE
97I8-98028 225-0STUD; OIL COOLER BRKT12110-A BM 8X12, M 8X30 L=50
103I8-98332 978-0BOLT; OIL COOLER62110-A B(C)
103I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL COOLER12110-C(A) M8X20 FLANGE
103I0-28050 845-0BOLT; OIL COOLER132110-C(B) M8X45 FLANGE
105I0-41010 820-0STUD; OIL COOLER22110-C(A) M 8X20 L=32
105I0-41010 825-0STUD; OIL COOLER22110-C(B) M8X25 L=37
108I8-98332 979-1BRACKET; OIL COOLER12110-AB
108I0-91180 208-0BRACKET; OIL COOLER22110-CM8 FLANGE
306I8-98307 472-0VALVE; OIL FILTER12110-AB
340I0-28650 840-0BOLT; BRKT12110-CM8X40 FLANGE
362I0-91180 208-0NUT; OIL FILTER22110-ABCM8 FLANGE
386I8-98322 217-0PLUG; OIL FILTER12110-APT1/8
386I8-98322 217-0PLUG; OIL FILTER12110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) PT1/8
410I8-98312 760-0GASKET12110-AB(A)
410I8-98312 761-0GASKET12110-A B(B)
410I8-98312 762-0GASKET12110-AB(C)
410I8-98312 763-0GASKET12110-A B(D)
410I8-98312 764-0GASKET22110-A B(E)
410I8-98312 765-0GASKET12110-AB(F)
410I8-98312 766-0GASKET12110-A B(G)
496I8-98347 600-3FILTER ASM; OIL12110-A B
538I8-98312 152-0CLIP; FLEX12110-AB
546I8-98312 728-0CAP; OIL FILTER12110-A B
D-MAX2022
D-MAX2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-50 | 0-50 - OIL COOLER AND OIL FILTER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16