KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-94396 375-4ELEMENT; OIL FILTER11707-ALL
2I6-94396 375-0ELEMENT; OIL FILTER11707-ALL(IADG)
13I8-98238 944-0VALVE; RELIEF11707-ALL
20I8-94393 604-0PLUG; COOLER BODY11707-ALL(A)
20I8-94396 753-0PLUG; COOLER BODY11707-ALL(B)
21I8-94396 755-0GASKET; PLUG11707-ALL(A) M24
21I1-09623 499-0GASKET; PLUG11707-ALL(B)
25I1-13219 324-0NUT; CORE TO BODY41707-ALLM10
26I8-94391 738-1CORE ASM; OIL COOLER11707-ALL
28I8-94394 930-0GASKET; CORE TO BODY21707-ALL
66I8-98238 943-0SPRING; VLV11707-ALL
102I8-97600 156-1COOLER ASM; OIL11707-ALL
103I8-97365 376-0BOLT; OIL COOLER241707-ALL(A) M8X22
103I0-28050 835-0BOLT; OIL COOLER31707-ALL(B) M8X35
196I8-97600 936-0THERMOSTAT; OIL COOLER11707-ALL90 CELSIUS
197I8-94399 279-0GASKET; THERMOSTAT11707-ALLID=25.7
265I8-98238 939-0BODY; OIL FILTER11707-ALL
321I8-94399 399-0GASKET; OIL FILTER TO C/BL21707-ALL(A) ID=22.1
321I8-94399 339-0GASKET; OIL FILTER TO C/BL11707-ALL(B) ID=9.8
328I0-28151 030-0BOLT; OIL FILTER21707-ALL(A) M10X30
328I0-28151 090-0BOLT; OIL FILTER21707-ALL(B) M10X90
386I0-28051 012-0PLUG; OIL FILTER11707-ALL(A) M10X10
386I8-98238 941-0PLUG; OIL FILTER11707-ALL(B)
434I1-09630 083-0GASKET; PLUG,OIL FILTER11707-ALL(A) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
434I8-98238 942-0GASKET; PLUG,OIL FILTER11707-ALL(B)
444I8-94396 810-0GASKET; ELEMENT TO BODY21707-ALL
469I8-94399 002-0GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11707-ALL(A)
469I8-98045 449-0GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11707-ALL(B) ID=20
496I8-98236 649-0FILTER ASM; OIL11707-ALL
517I8-94391 740-0PLUG; THERMOSTAT,OIL COOLER11707-ALL
518I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PLUG,THERMOSTAT21707-ALLM8X16
F-SERIES
GIGA FVR GVR VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-50 | OIL COOLER AND OIL FILTER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:18:00