KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-94396 375-4ELEMENT; OIL FILTER11811-GXZ
2I6-94396 375-0ELEMENT; OIL FILTER11811-GXZ(IADG)
13I8-98238 944-0VALVE; RELIEF11811-GXZ
20I8-94396 753-0PLUG; COOLER BODY31811-GXZ
21I8-98133 060-0GASKET; PLUG31811-GXZ
25I1-13219 324-0NUT; CORE TO BODY41811-GXZM10 FLANGE
26I8-98346 119-0CORE ASM; OIL COOLER11811-GXZ
28I8-98329 620-0GASKET; CORE TO BODY21811-GXZ
66I8-98238 943-0SPRING; VLV11811-GXZ
102I8-98271 484-1COOLER ASM; OIL11811-GXZ
103I0-28650 830-0BOLT; OIL COOLER241811-GXZ(A) M8X30 FLANGE
103I1-09044 071-0BOLT; OIL COOLER41811-GXZ(B) M8X55 FLANGE
196I8-98345 379-0THERMOSTAT; OIL COOLER11811-GXZ
197I8-98329 617-0GASKET; THERMOSTAT11811-GXZ
265I8-98238 939-0BODY; OIL FILTER11811-GXZ
321I8-94399 399-0GASKET; OIL FILTER TO C/BL21811-GXZ(A) ID=22.1
321I8-94399 339-0GASKET; OIL FILTER TO C/BL11811-GXZ(B) ID=9.8
328I0-28151 030-0BOLT; OIL FILTER21811-GXZ(A) M10X30 FLANGE
328I0-28151 090-0BOLT; OIL FILTER21811-GXZ(B) M10X90 FLANGE
386I0-28051 012-0PLUG; OIL FILTER11811-GXZ(A) M10X10
386I8-98238 941-0PLUG; OIL FILTER11811-GXZ(B)
434I1-09630 083-0GASKET; PLUG,OIL FILTER11811-GXZ(A) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
434I8-98238 942-0GASKET; PLUG,OIL FILTER11811-GXZ(B)
444I8-98346 072-0GASKET; ELEMENT TO BODY21811-GXZ
469I8-94399 002-0GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11811-GXZ(A)
469I8-98045 449-0GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11811-GXZ(B) ID=20
496I8-98236 649-0FILTER ASM; OIL11811-GXZ
517I8-94391 731-0PLUG; THERMOSTAT,OIL COOLER11811-GXZ
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-50 | OIL COOLER AND OIL FILTER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39