KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-94396 375-4ELEMENT; OIL FILTER12203-FVR
2I6-94396 375-0ELEMENT; OIL FILTER12203-FVR(IADG)
13I8-98238 944-0VALVE; RELIEF12203-FVR
20I1-13219 240-0PLUG; COOLER BODY22203-FVR(A)
20I8-97608 567-0PLUG; COOLER BODY22203-FVR(B)
21I8-97608 568-0GASKET; PLUG22203-FVRID=17.8
25I1-13219 324-0NUT; CORE TO BODY42203-FVRM10 FLANGE
26I8-98062 207-0CORE ASM; OIL COOLER12203-FVR
28I8-94394 930-0GASKET; CORE TO BODY22203-FVR
66I8-98238 943-0SPRING; VLV12203-FVR
102I8-98236 650-0COOLER ASM; OIL12203-FVR
103I0-28050 835-0BOLT; OIL COOLER32203-FVR(A) M8X35 FLANGE
103I0-28650 830-0BOLT; OIL COOLER242203-FVR(B) M8X30 FLANGE
103I8-98251 758-0BOLT; OIL COOLER42203-FVR(D) M8X18 FLANGE
111I8-98063 863-0CORE; OIL COOLER12203-FVR
196I8-97600 936-0THERMOSTAT; OIL COOLER12203-FVR90 CELSIUS
197I8-94391 728-0GASKET; THERMOSTAT12203-FVR
265I8-98238 939-0BODY; OIL FILTER12203-FVR
321I8-94399 399-0GASKET; OIL FILTER TO C/BL22203-FVR(A) ID=22.1
321I8-94399 339-0GASKET; OIL FILTER TO C/BL12203-FVR(B) ID=9.8
328I0-28151 030-0BOLT; OIL FILTER22203-FVR(A) M10X30 FLANGE
328I0-28151 090-0BOLT; OIL FILTER22203-FVR(B) M10X90 FLANGE
379I7-05108 010-ANUT; OIL COOLER42203-FVRM8 FLANGE
386I0-28051 012-0PLUG; OIL FILTER12203-FVR(A) M10X10
386I8-98238 941-0PLUG; OIL FILTER12203-FVR(B)
434I1-09630 083-0GASKET; PLUG,OIL FILTER12203-FVR(A) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
434I8-98238 942-0GASKET; PLUG,OIL FILTER12203-FVR(B)
444I8-97601 801-0GASKET; ELEMENT TO BODY22203-FVR(B)
444I1-09623 299-0GASKET; ELEMENT TO BODY22203-FVR(C) ID=38.7
469I8-94399 002-0GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL12203-FVR(A)
469I8-98045 449-0GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL12203-FVR(B) ID=20
496I8-98236 649-0FILTER ASM; OIL12203-FVR
517I8-94391 731-0PLUG; THERMOSTAT,OIL COOLER12203-FVR
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-50 | OIL COOLER AND OIL FILTER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:51:52