KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97224 298-2FILTER & COOLER ASM; OIL11512-4JB1-TC
2I8-97329 911-AELEMENT; OIL FILTER11512-4JB1-TC
2I6-97329 911-0ELEMENT; OIL FILTER11512-4JB1-TC(IADG)
2I2-97247 514-0ELEMENT; OIL FILTER11512-4HG1-T
2I6-97247 514-0ELEMENT; OIL FILTER11512-4HG1-T(IADG)
2I8-98328 207-AELEMENT; OIL FILTER11807-4HL1-TC
9I8-97047 000-0GASKET; CENTER BOLT 11512-4JB1-TC
11I8-97144 713-0BOLT; CENTER11512-4JB1-TC
12I8-97013 566-2VALVE ASM; BYPASS11807-4HL1-TC
62I8-97226 391-0COOLER ASM; OIL 11512-4JB1-TC
63I8-94383 720-0GASKET; COOLER TO BRKT11512-4JB1-TC
64I8-97166 497-2BODY; OIL FILTER & OIL COOLER11512-4JB1-TC
65I8-94450 772-0VALVE; OIL COOLER11512-4JB1-TC
67I9-09920 975-0GASKET; VLV11512-4JB1-TC
70I9-09921 193-0GASKET; PULG, OIL FILTER11512-4JB1-TC
89I0-28050 816-0BOLT; ELEMENT TO CASE41512-4HG1-TM8X16
89I0-28050 816-0BOLT; ELEMENT TO CASE41807-4HL1-TCM8X16
90I1-21729 043-0GASKET; BOLT, OIL COOLER41512-4HG1-T
90I1-21729 043-0GASKET; BOLT,OIL COOLER41807-4HL1-TC
102I8-97385 200-ACOOLER ASM; OIL 11512-4HG1-T
102I8-97384 045-6COOLER ASM; OIL11807-4HL1-TC
103I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL COOLER71512-4HG1-TM8X20
103I0-28050 835-0BOLT; OIL COOLER71512-4HG1-TM8X35
103I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL COOLER71807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X20
103I0-28050 835-0BOLT; OIL COOLER71807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X35
105I8-97016 314-0STUD; OIL COOLER31512-4HG1-TM8X52 L=63
105I8-97016 314-0STUD; OIL COOLER31807-4HL1-TCM8X52 L=63
111I8-97334 101-1CORE; OIL COOLER11512-4HG1-T
111I8-97334 101-1CORE; OIL COOLER11807-4HL1-TC
137I0-28650 820-0BOLT21512-4HG1-TM8X20
137I0-28650 820-0BOLT21807-4HL1-TCM8X20
164I8-97146 684-AGASKET; HTR PIPE11512-4HG1-T
164I8-97146 684-AGASKET; HTR PIPE11807-4HL1-TCID=18.6
208I8-97146 519-0PIPE; WATER,HTR11807-4HL1-TC
265I8-98328 486-0BODY; OIL FILTER11512-4HG1-T
265I8-98328 486-0BODY; OIL FILTER11807-4HL1-TC
272I8-98087 965-0GASKET; OIL FILTER TO C/BL11512-4JB1-TC
272I8-94399 399-0GASKET; OIL FILTER TO C/BL21512-4HG1-TID=22.1
272I8-94399 399-0GASKET; OIL FILTER TO C/BL21807-4HL1-TCID=22.1
273I0-28751 030-0BOLT; OIL FILTER21512-4HG1-TM10X30
273I0-28751 030-0BOLT; OIL FILTER21807-4HL1-TCM10X30
329I0-28050 860-0BOLT; OIL FILTER21512-4JB1-TC(B) M8X60
329I0-28050 835-0BOLT; OIL FILTER21512-4JB1-TC(A) M8X32
362I0-91180 110-0NUT; OIL FILTER21512-4HG1-TM10
362I0-91180 110-0NUT; OIL FILTER21807-4HL1-TCM10
379I0-91180 108-0NUT; OIL COOLER31512-4HG1-TM8
379I0-91180 108-0NUT; OIL COOLER31807-4HL1-TCM8
394I0-49241 025-0STUD; OIL FILTER21512-4HG1-TM10X25 L=48.5
394I0-49241 025-0STUD; OIL FILTER21807-4HL1-TCM10X25 L=48.5
444I8-97384 130-0GASKET; ELEMET TO BODY21512-4HG1-T
444I8-97384 130-0GASKET; ELEMENT TO BODY21807-4HL1-TC
469I8-94338 878-AGASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11512-4HG1-T(A)
469I8-94399 339-0GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11512-4HG1-T(B) ID=9.8
469I8-98045 447-AGASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11512-4HG1-T(C)
469I8-94338 878-AGASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11807-4HL1-TC(A)
469I8-94399 339-0GASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11807-4HL1-TC(B) ID=9.8
469I8-98045 447-AGASKET; OIL COOLER TO C/BL11807-4HL1-TC(C)
496I8-98328 485-0FILTER ASM; OIL11512-4HG1-T
496I8-98328 485-0FILTER ASM; OIL11807-4HL1-TC
544I8-97147 028-0COVER; HEATER11512-4HG1-T
555I8-97212 335-1HOUSING; COOLER11512-4HG1-T
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-50 | OIL COOLER AND OIL FILTER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36