KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
18-98011 503-3PUMP ASM; OIL10610- E
18-97308 112-2CPUMP ASM; OIL10307-0407C4X4(TFS***)
18-97385 986-0PUMP ASM; OIL10408-0609C4X4(TFS***)
25-13165 004-0SEAT; SPR10307-0609C
58-97036 834-0SPRING; COIL10307-0609C
198-94384 778-1GEAR SET; OIL PUMP10307-0609C
211-09623 170-0GASKET; OIL PUMP10307-0609CALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE) 01.531 (A) ID=27.7
211-09623 220-0GASKET; OIL PUMP10307-0609CALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE) 01.531 (B) ID=31.2
290-28080 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP20307-0512C01.531 (C) M8X25 FLANGE
290-28050 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP40610- E00.206 (B) M8X30 FLANGE
290-28050 845-0BOLT; OIL PUMP20610- E09.173 (A) M8X45 FLANGE
358-97203 876-0COVER; OIL PUMP10307-0609C
428-97036 839-0STRAINER; OIL, OIL PUMP10307-0609C4X4(TFS***) 01.657
459-08104 030-0PIN; SPLIT, RELIEF VLV10307-0609C06.022 L=30
490-28050 812-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20610- E02.343 (C) M8X12 FLANGE
490-28080 825-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20307-0512C(B) M8X25 FLANGE
490-28050 835-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20601-0609C03.162 (A) M8X35 FLANGE
1218-94235 567-1VALVE; RELIEF, OIL PUMP10307-0609C1.837
1398-97354 753-3PIPE; OIL STRAINER10610- E4X4(TFS***)
1408-97356 150-0GASKET; OIL STRAINER10610- E
D-MAX
D-MAX
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-51 | OIL PUMP AND OIL STRAINER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16