KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98271 612-0PUMP ASM; OIL11811-GXZ
16I8-98196 355-0GASKET; OIL PUMP,C/BL11811-GXZID=26.7
29I0-28050 850-0BOLT; OIL PUMP21811-GXZ(A) M8X50 FLANGE
29I0-28050 835-0BOLT; OIL PUMP11811-GXZ(B) M8X35 FLANGE
50I9-09566 228-0GASKET; OIL PIPE,STRAINER TO PUMP11811-GXZID=27.7
51I8-98272 348-1STRAINER & PIPE ASM; OIL11811-GXZ
63I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE,STRAINER TO PUMP21811-GXZ(A) M8X20 FLANGE
63I8-94399 669-1BOLT; OIL PIPE,STRAINER TO PUMP11811-GXZ(B) M10X75 FLANGE
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-51 | OIL PUMP AND OIL STRAINER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39