KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97529 942-0PUMP ASM; OIL12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
29I0-28050 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M8X30 FLANGE
29I0-28050 860-0BOLT; OIL PUMP22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (C) M8X60 FLANGE
29I0-28050 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP42110-B(B) M8X30 FLANGE
29I0-28050 845-0BOLT; OIL PUMP22110-B(A) M8X45 FLANGE
49I0-28050 816-0BOLT; STRAIN ER, OIL PUMP22110-BM8X16 FLANGE
51I8-97534 006-1STRAINER & PIPE ASM,12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
61I0-58330 820-0BOLT; OIL STRAINER22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X20 HEX SOCKET
140I8-98248 225-1GASKET; OIL STRAINER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04
MU-X2022
MU-X2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-51 | 0-51 - OIL PUMP AND OIL STRAINER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07