KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97385 984-0PUMP ASM; OIL10110-4JB1NHR 55
1I8-94114 491-1PUMP ASM; OIL19312-4BE1NKR 58
1I8-98017 585-1PUMP ASM; OIL10203-4HF1NKR 66, NKR 66-2, NKR 71
1I8-98017 585-1PUMP ASM; OIL10702-10104HG1-TNKR71T/THD EURO 2
1I8-98017 585-1PUMP ASM; OIL11011-4HG1-TNKR71T/THD EURO 2 GOLD
1I8-97385 984-0PUMP ASM; OIL10702-10104JB1-TCNHR55/NKR55 EURO 2
1I8-97385 984-0PUMP ASM; OIL11011-4JB1-TCNHR55/NKR55 EURO 2 GOLD
2I5-13165 004-0SEAT; SPR19312-4JB1NHR 55
2I5-13165 004-0SEAT; SPR19312-4HF1NKR 66
2I5-13165 004-0SEAT; SPR10702-4JB1-TCNHR/NKR55 EURO 2
3I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT19606-4HF1L=30 NKR66, NKR66-2
3I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT10702-4HG1-TL=30 NKR71, NKR71 EURO 2
5I8-97036 834-0SPRING; OIL19312-4JB1NHR 55
5I8-97036 834-0SPRING; OIL19410-95024HF1NKR 66
5I8-97036 834-0SPRING; OIL10702-4JB1-TCNHR/NKR55 EURO 2
5I8-97147 503-0SPRING; OIL19606-4HF1NKR 66, NKR66-2
5I5-09580 098-0SPRING; OIL10211-4HG1NKR 71
5I5-09580 098-0SPRING; OIL10702-4HG1-TNKR71 EURO 2
19I8-94384 778-1GREAR SET ; OIL PUMP19312-4JB1NHR 55
19I8-94384 778-1GREAR SET ; OIL PUMP10702-4JB1-TCNHR55 EURO 2
19I5-87810 274-1GREAR SET ; OIL PUMP19312-4BE1NKR 58
20I8-94130 416-1GEAR; DRIVE OIL PUMP19312-4BE1NKR 58
20I8-97100 372-0GEAR; DRIVE OIL PUMP19312-96054HF1NKR 66
20I8-97078 736-0GEAR; DRIVE OIL PUMP19606-4HF1NKR 66, NKR 66-2
20I8-97078 736-0GEAR; DRIVE OIL PUMP10702-4HG1-TNKR71, NKR71 EURO 2
27I8-94130 421-0VALVE ASM; OIL PUMP19312-4BE1NKR 58
29I0-50640 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP29312-4JB1M 8 X 30 NHR55
29I0-50741 025-0BOLT; OIL PUMP59312-4BE1M 10 X 25 ( NKR 58 )
29I0-28060 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP69312-4HF1M8 X 25 NKR66, 66-2
29I0-28060 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP29705-4HF1M8 X 30 NKR88, 66-2
29I0-28050 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP20702-4JB1-TCNHR55 EURO 2
29I0-28060 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP20702-4HG1-TM8X25 NKR71 EURO 2
29I0-28060 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP20702-4HG1-TM8X30 NKR71 EURO 2
31I8-94459 528-0COVER; OIL PUMP19312-4BE1NKR 58
32I8-94130 420-0PINION; OIL PUMP DRIVING19312-4BE1NKR 58
38I8-94130 423-0CASE; OIL STRAINER19312-4BE1T=38 ( NKR 58 )
38I8-97115 915-0CASE; OIL STRAINER19410-96054HF1NKR 66
38I8-97147 504-0CASE; OIL STRAINER19606-97024HF1NKR 66
38I8-97147 505-5CASE; OIL STRAINER19703-4HF1NKR 66, NKR66-2
38I8-97036 832-0CASE; OIL STRAINER10702-4JB1-TCNHR55/NKR55 EURO 2
38I8-97147 505-5CASE; OIL STRAINER10702-4HG1-TNKR 71, NKR71 EURO 2
42I8-98213 867-0STRAINER; OIL, OIL PUMP19312-4HF1NKR 66, NKR66-2
42I8-98213 867-0STRAINER; OIL, OIL PUMP10702-12034HG1-TNKR71, NKR71-T
42I8-98213 867-0STRAINER; OIL, OIL PUMP11204-4HG1-TNKR71, NKR71-T
42I8-97038 379-0STRAINER; OIL, OIL PUMP10702-4JB1-TCNHR55/NKR55 EURO 2
43I0-50640 820-0BOLT; GUIDE TUBE39312-4BE1M 8 X 20 ( NKR58 )
43I0-28010 830-0BOLT; CASE40702-4JB1-TCM8X30 ( NHR55 E2 )
44I9-00097 013-0BALL; RELIEF VLV19312-4BE1NKR 58
44I5-09843 003-0BALL; RELIEF VLV19312-4HF1NKR 66
44I5-09843 003-0BALL; RELIEF VLV10702-4HG1-TNKR 66, NKR71 EURO 2
45I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT, RELIEF VLV19312-4JB1NHR 55
45I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT, RELIEF VLV19312-4BE1NKR 58
45I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT, RELIEF VLV10702-4JB1-TCNHR/NKR55 EURO 2
46I9-13143 010-0GAUZE; OIL STRAINER19312-4BE1NKR 58
49I8-97071 956-0BOLT; STRAINER ,OIL PUMP19312-4HF1(A) M10X80, NKR66, 66-2, 71
49I8-97071 956-0BOLT; STRAINER ,OIL PUMP10702-4HG1-T(A) M10X80, NKR71 EURO 2
49I8-97073 782-0BOLT; STRAINER ,OIL PUMP29312-4HF1(B) M8X14, NKR66, 66-2, 71
49I0-28060 816-0BOLT; STRAINER ,OIL PUMP20702-4HG1-T(B) M8X16, NKR71 EURO 2
68I1-09530 004-0WASHER; RELIEF VALVE19312-4BE1OD = 34 ( NKR 58 )
76I8-97160 706-0PIPE ASM; OIL19312-4JB1NHR 55
76I8-97160 706-0PIPE ASM; OIL10702-4JB1-TCNHR55/NKR55 EURO 2
77I9-09571 408-0GASKET; RETURN PIPE, NOZZLE HOLDER19312-4JB1ID=8.2; OD = 14.0; T=1.0
78I5-09675 043-0BOLT; EYE JOINT, OIL PIPE19312-96114JB1NHR 55
78I5-09675 043-0BOLT; EYE JOINT, OIL PIPE19612-4JB1M8 X 23, NHR 55
78I5-09675 043-0BOLT; EYE JOINT, OIL PIPE10702-4JB1-TCNHR55/NKR55 EURO 2
80I0-50040 822-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX19312-4JB1M 8 X 22 ( NHR 55 )
80I0-50040 822-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX10702-4JB1-TCNHR55/NKR55 EURO 2
102I8-94399 398-0GASKET; STRAINER19312-97014HF1 NKR 66
102I8-94399 398-0GASKET; STRAINER19702-4HF1ID=24. 2 NKR 66, NKR66-2
102I8-94399 398-0GASKET; STRAINER10301-4HF1NKR 71
102I8-94399 398-0GASKET; STRAINER10702-4HG1-TNKR 71 EURO 2
121I8-94235 567-1VALVE; RELIEF, OIL PUMP 19312-4JB1(A) NHR 55
121I8-94235 567-1VALVE; RELIEF, OIL PUMP 10702-4JB1-TC(A) NHR55/NKR55 EURO 2
N-SERIES
ELF
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-51 | OIL PUMP AND OIL STRAINER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-17 15:25:42