KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97385 984-0PUMP ASM; OIL11512-4JB1-TC
1I8-98017 585-1PUMP ASM; OIL11512-4HG1-T
1I8-98017 585-1PUMP ASM; OIL11807-4HL1-TC
2I5-13165 004-0SEAT; SPR11512-4JB1-TC
3I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT11512-4HG1-TL=30
3I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT11807-4HL1-TCL=30
5I8-97036 834-0SPRING; OIL11512-4JB1-TC
5I5-09580 098-0SPRING; OIL11512-4HG1-T
5I5-09580 098-0SPRING; COIL11807-4HL1-TC
19I8-94384 778-1GREAR SET ; OIL PUMP11512-4JB1-TC
20I8-98059 192-0GEAR; DRIVE OIL PUMP11512-4HG1-T
20I8-98059 192-0GEAR; DRIVE,OIL PUMP11807-4HL1-TC
29I0-28050 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP21512-4JB1-TC(C) H8X25
29I0-28060 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP21512-4HG1-T(A) M8X25
29I0-28060 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP21512-4HG1-T(B) 18X30
29I0-28060 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP21807-4HL1-TC(A) M8X25
29I0-28060 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP21807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X30
42I8-98213 867-0STRAINER; OIL, OIL PUMP11512-4HG1-T
42I8-98213 867-0STRAINER; OIL,OIL PUMP11807-4HL1-TC
44I5-09843 003-0BALL; RELIEF VLV11512-4HG1-T
44I5-09843 003-0BALL; RELIEF VLV11807-4HL1-TC
45I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT, RELIEF VLV11512-4JB1-TCL=30
49I0-28060 816-0BOLT; STRAINER ,OIL PUMP21512-4JB1-TC(B) M8X16
49I8-97071 956-0BOLT; STRAINER ,OIL PUMP11512-4HG1-T(A) M10X80
49I8-97071 956-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP11807-4HL1-TC(A) M10X80
49I0-28060 816-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP21807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X16
54I8-94141 977-0WASHER; PL,OIL PIPE21807-4HL1-TCID=8.4 OD=16
76I8-97160 706-0PIPE ASM; OIL11512-4JB1-TC
78I5-09675 043-0BOLT; EYE JOINT, OIL PIPE11512-4JB1-TCM8X23
80I0-50540 822-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX11512-4JB1-TCM8X22
102I8-94399 398-0GASKET; STRAINER11512-4HG1-TID=24.5
102I8-94399 398-0GASKET; STRAINER11807-4HL1-TCID=24.5
121I8-94235 567-1VALVE; RELIEF, OIL PUMP 11512-4JB1-TC
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-51 | OIL PUMP AND OIL STRAINER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36