KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98232 624-1PUMP ASM; OIL12203-NLR85
1I8-98017 585-1PUMP ASM; OIL12203-NMR81
3I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT12203-NMR81L=30
5I5-09580 098-0SPRING; COIL12203-NMR81
20I8-98059 192-0GEAR; DRIVE,OIL PUMP12203-NMR81
29I0-28050 845-0BOLT; OIL PUMP22203-ALL(A) M8X45 FLANGE
29I0-28060 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP22203-NMR81(A) M8X25 FLANGE
29I0-28050 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP42203-ALL(B) M8X30 FLANGE
29I0-28060 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP22203-NMR81(B) M8X30 FLANGE
42I8-98213 867-0STRAINER; OIL,OIL PUMP12203-NMR81
44I5-09843 003-0BALL; RELIEF VLV12203-NMR81
49I8-97071 956-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP12203-NMR81(A) M10X80 FLANGE
49I0-28060 816-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP22203-NMR81(B) M8X16 FLANGE
49I0-28050 816-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP22203-ALL(C) M8X16 FLANGE
54I8-97548 747-0WASHER; PL,OIL PIPE12203-NMR81
102I8-94399 398-0GASKET; STRAINER12203-NMR81ID=24.5
139I8-98149 035-0PIPE; OIL STRAINER12203-NLR85
140I8-97356 150-0GASKET; OIL STRAINER12203-NLR85
N-SERIES
NLR85/NMR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-51 | OIL PUMP AND OIL STRAINER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-14 09:57:01