KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98017 585-1PUMP ASM; OIL11907-4HL1-TCS
3I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT11907-4HL1-TCSL=30
5I5-09580 098-0SPRING; COIL11907-4HL1-TCS
20I8-98059 192-0GEAR; DRIVE,OIL PUMP11907-4HL1-TCS
29I0-28060 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP21907-4HL1-TCS(A) M8X25 FLANGE
29I0-28060 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP21907-4HL1-TCS(B) M8X30 FLANGE
42I8-98213 867-0STRAINER; OIL,OIL PUMP11907-4HL1-TCS(A)
42I8-98092 535-0STRAINER; OIL,OIL PUMP11907-4HL1-TCS(B)
44I5-09843 003-0BALL; RELIEF VLV11907-4HL1-TCS
49I8-97071 956-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP11907-4HL1-TCS(A) M10X80 FLANGE
49I8-98097 017-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP21907-4HL1-TCS(C) M10X100 FLANGE
49I0-28060 816-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP21907-4HL1-TCS(B) M8X16 FLANGE
54I8-94141 977-0WASHER; PL,OIL PIPE21907-4HL1-TCS(A) ID=8.4 OD=16
54I8-97548 747-0WASHER; PL,OIL PIPE11907-4HL1-TCS
102I8-94399 398-0GASKET; STRAINER11907-4HL1-TCSID=24.5
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-51 | OIL PUMP AND OIL STRAINER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-07-12 16:31:25