KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98017 585-1PUMP ASM; OIL12204-ALL
3I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT12204-ALLL=30
5I5-09580 098-0SPRING; COIL12204-ALL
20I8-98059 192-0GEAR; DRIVE,OIL PUMP12204-ALL
29I0-28060 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP22204-ALL(A) M8X25 FLANGE
29I0-28060 830-0BOLT; OIL PUMP22204-ALL(B) M8X30 FLANGE
42I8-98213 867-0STRAINER; OIL,OIL PUMP12204-NQR81(A)
42I8-98092 535-0STRAINER; OIL,OIL PUMP12204-NPS81(B)
44I5-09843 003-0BALL; RELIEF VLV12204-ALL
49I8-97071 956-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP12204-ALL(A) M10X80 FLANGE
49I0-28060 816-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP22204-ALL(B) M8X16 FLANGE
49I8-98097 017-0BOLT; STRAINER,OIL PUMP22204-NPS81(C) M10X100 FLANGE
54I8-97548 747-0WASHER; PL,OIL PIPE12204-ALL
102I8-94399 398-0GASKET; STRAINER12204-ALLID=24.5
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-51 | OIL PUMP AND OIL STRAINER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-06 11:11:25