KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97069 738-3PUMP ASM; OIL10008-04094JA1
1I8-97385 985-0PUMP ASM; OIL10410-06114JA1
1I8-97385 985-0PUMP ASM; OIL10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
2I5-13165 004-0SEAT; SPR10008-06114JA1
2I5-13165 004-0SEAT; SPR10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
5I8-97036 834-0SPRING; COIL10008-06114JA1
5I8-97036 834-0SPRING; COIL10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
19I8-94384 778-1GEAR SET; OIL PUMP10008-06114JA1
19I8-94384 778-1GEAR SET; OIL PUMP10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
29I0-28080 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP20008-06114JA1M8X25 FLANGE
29I0-28080 825-0BOLT; OIL PUMP20612-4JA1-TM8X25 FLANGE EURO 2
35I8-97036 830-0COVER; OIL PUMP10008-02114JA1
35I8-97203 876-0COVER; OIL PUMP10212-06114JA1
35I8-97203 876-0COVER; OIL PUMP10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
42I8-97036 837-0STRAINER; OIL, OIL PUMP10008-02114JA1
42I8-97089 824-0STRAINER; OIL, OIL PUMP10212-06114JA1
42I8-97089 824-0STRAINER; OIL, OIL PUMP10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
45I9-08104 030-0PIN; SPLIT, RELIEF VLV10008-06114JA1EURO 2
45I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT, RELIEF VLV10008-4JA1EURO 2
45I9-08104 030-0PIN; SPLIT, RELIEF VLV10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
45I0-81124 030-0PIN; SPLIT, RELIEF VLV10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
49I0-28080 825-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20008-06114JA1(A) M8X25 FLANGE
49I0-28080 825-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20612-4JA1-T(A) M8X25 FLANGE EURO 2
49I0-28080 830-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20008-02114JA1(B) M8X30 FLANGE
49I0-28050 830-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20008-4JA1(B) M8X30 FLANGE
49I0-28080 835-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20212-06114JA1(B) M8X30 FLANGE
49I0-28050 835-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20212-4JA1(B) M8X30 FLANGE
49I0-28080 835-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20612-4JA1-T(B) M8X30 FLANGE
49I0-28050 835-0BOLT; STRAINER, OIL PUMP20612-4JA1-T(B) M8X30 FLANGE
76I8-97160 706-0PIPE ASM; OIL10008-4JA1
78I8-94454 199-0BOLT; EYE JOINT, OIL PIPE10008-4JA1M8X23
78I5-09675 043-0BOLT; EYE JOINT, OIL PIPE10008-4JA1M8X23
80I0-50040 822-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX10008-4JA1M8X22 W/LK WASHER
121I8-94235 567-1VALVE; RELIEF, OIL PUMP10008-06114JA1
121I8-94235 567-1VALVE; RELIEF, OIL PUMP10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-51 | OIL PUMP AND OIL STRAINER
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56