KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I1-09675 086-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11602-A03.162 (C) M14X2 7 FLANGE
2I8-98108 689-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11602-A(B) M8X23 FLANGE
2I8-98151 063-1BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11602-A(A) M10X2 5 FLANGE
3I8-98136 142-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE11602-AID=10.2
28I8-98065 992-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21602-A03 . 332 (B) ID= 8.3 OD=15.0
28I8-98113 762-0GASKET; OIL PIPE11602-A(C) ID=14.2 OD=2 0.0
28I9-09571 408-0GASKET; OIL PIPE11602-A05.398 (A) ID= 8.2 OD=14.0 T=1.0
29I0-28050 810-0BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET11602-A03.407 (A) M8X10 FLANGE
29I8-97380 673-1BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET41602-A(B) M6X2 0 FLANGE
31I8-98186 104-0NIPPLE; OIL PIPE11602-A
57I8-97312 132-3PIPE; OIL,OIL JET11602-A
58I8-97379 464-0VALVE; RELIEF,OIL JET,PISTON COO11602-A
63I8-98132 014-1PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED11602-A
89I0-95235 536-0CLIP; VAC HOSE11602-AID=16 L=20
100I0-28050 812-0BOLT; CLIP11602-A02 . 343 M8X12 FLANGE
110I8-98251 964-0NUT; CAP OIL PIPE11602-AM8 CAP NUT FLANGE
138I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CLIP FIX11602-A02 . 343 M8X16 FLANGE
147I8-98132 017-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11602-A(A)
147I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER21602-A08.955 (B) ID=10.2 OD=16.0
149I8-98156 381-0PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER11602-A
150I8-98132 018-1GASKET; OIL PIPE TO C/BL11602-A
248I8-97944 505-1CONNECTOR; TURBOCHARGER OIL FEED11602-A01. 531 M10X24
311I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PIPE FIX31602-A02 . 343 M8X16 FLANGE
332I8-98233 768-0PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO VAC PUMP11602-A
338I8-97910 296-1BOLT; JOINT,OIL PIPE21602-AM8X20 EYE-BOLT
339I9-09571 408-0GASKET; OIL PIPE41602-A05.398 ID= 8.2 OD=14.0 T=1.0
414I0-28050 616-0BOLT; OIL PIPE21602-A09. 242 M6X16 FLANGE
499I8-98011 527-1PIPE; VACUUM11602-A(A)
499I8-98132 058-2PIPE; VACUUM11602-A(C)
499I8-98228 436-0PIPE; VACUUM11602-A(B)
500I0-08508 090-0HOSE; VACUUM11602-A(A)
500I8-98228 430-0HOSE; VACUUM11602-A(D)
500I8-98228 437-0HOSE; VACUUM11602-A(C)
500I8-98228 438-0HOSE; VACUUM11602-A(B)
534I0-91180 208-0NUT; OIL PIPE21602-A01.540 M8 FLANGE
563I0-41010 820-0STUD; OIL PIPE21602-A02.510 M8X20 L=32
580I8-97352 145-0VALVE; VAC SW11602-A3.670
581I0-28050 816-0BOLT; VSV11602-A02 . 343 M8X16 FLANGE
586I8-98228 274-0PIPE; OIL,TENSIONER11602-A(B)
586I8-98251 165-0PIPE; OIL,TENSIONER11602-A(A)

MU-X 2016
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGNE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-06-29 13:49:48