KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98037 824-0BOLT; EYE.OIL PIPE12110-A B(A) M10X23 EYE-BOLT
3I8-98136 142-0GASKET; EYE BOLT.OIL PIPE12110-CID=10.2 0D=16
15I8-98247 320-0PIPE; OIL JET,PISTON COOLING42110-BEUROS SPECIFICATION(NT5)
27I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX12110-AB(A) M8X16 FLANGE
27I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX22110-AB(B) M8X20 FLANGE
28I8-98136 142-0GASKET; OIL PIPE12110-AB(D) ID=10.2 OD=16
28I8-98247 536-1GASKET; OIL PIPE12110-AB(E)
28I8-98292 482-0GASKET; OIL PIPE12110-A B(F)
29I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE.OIL JET42110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATION(NT5) (C) M8X20 FLANGE
40I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE12110-AM8X16 FLANGE
100I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CLIP12110-CM8X12 FLANGE
147I8-98292 482-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12110-C
149I8-98247 191-2PIPE; OIL RETURNJURBOCHARGER12110-BEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
274I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT12110-C(B) M8X20 FLANGE
274I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22110-CEUROS SPECIFICATION(NT5) (A) M8X16 FLANGE
311I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PIPE FIX22110-CM8X16 FLANGE
414I0-58330 620-0BOLT; OIL PIPE22110-A BM6X20 HEX SOCKET
534I0-91180 208-0NUT; OIL PIPE22110-CM8 FLANGE
544I0-91180 208-0NUT; BRKT12110-CM8 FLANGE
563I0-41010 820-0STUD; OIL PIPE22110-CM 8X20 L=32
D-MAX2022
D-MAX2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | 0-52 - OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16