KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
3I9-09571 410-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE21111-AID=10.2 OD=16.0
40I0-28050 812-ABOLT; OIL PIPE11111-A(A) M8X12 FLANGE
40I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE31111-A(B) M8X20 FLANGE
63I8-98069 427-0PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED11111-A
68I8-98037 825-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER SIDE11111-AM10X26
181I1-09630 083-0GASKET41111-AID=10.2 OD=15.2
233I1-09675 028-0BOLT; EYE11111-A(A) M10X22
233I8-98037 823-0BOLT; EYE11111-A(B) M10X28
F-SERIES
GIGA FTR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 14:35:56