KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I1-09675 086-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE21108-A(B) M14X2 7 FLANGE
2I5-09675 006-1BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11108-A(C) M12X25
2I8-97372 238-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11108-A(A) M10X21 FLANGE
3I1-09630 084-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE21108-A(B) ID=12.2
3I1-09630 085-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE21108-A(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
40I0-28151 030-0BOLT; OIL PIPE21108-A(A) M10X3 0 FLANGE
40I0-28650 825-0BOLT; OIL PIPE21108-A(B) M8X2 5 FLANGE IDN
44I0-28050 630-0BOLT; CLIP,OIL PIPE21108-AM6X3 0 FLANGE
47I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21108-A(A) ID=10.2 OD=15.2 ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG. & HEAD)
47I1-09630 085-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21108-A(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
48I1-09701 228-3CLIP; OIL PIPE21108-A(A)
48I1-09701 229-2CLIP; OIL PIPE21108-A(B)
63I8-98074 254-0PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED11108-A
147I1-09637 058-2GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11108-AALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE).
149I8-98147 092-0PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER11108-A
150I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO C/BL11108-AID=3 0 ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENGINE).
384I1-13319 020-0BRACKET; CLIP,OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER11108-A(A)
384I1-13319 041-0BRACKET; CLIP,OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER11108-A(B)
404I1-09000 114-0BOLT; BRKT21108-AM8X15
476I8-97608 935-0PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO AIR CMPR11108-A
F-SERIES
GIGA FVM
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 14:20:26