KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-97372 238-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11707-ALL(A) M10X21 EYE-BOLT
2I1-09675 086-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE21707-ALL(B) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
2I5-09675 006-1BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11707-ALL(C) M12X25 EYE-BOLT
2I8-97372 239-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11707-ALL(D) M10X21 EYE-BOLT ; POWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
2I8-98037 829-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11707-ALL(E) M14X43 EYE-BOLT ; POWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
3I8-98251 345-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE21707-ALL(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
3I8-98251 344-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE21707-ALL(B) ID=12.2 OD=17.2
40I0-28151 030-0BOLT; OIL PIPE21707-ALL(A) M10X30 FLANGE
40I0-28650 825-0BOLT; OIL PIPE21707-ALL(B) M8X25 FLANGE
44I0-28050 630-0BOLT; CLIP,OIL PIPE21707-ALLM6X30 FLANGE
47I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21707-ALL(A) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
47I8-98251 345-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21707-ALL(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
48I1-09701 228-3CLIP; OIL PIPE21707-ALL(A) ID=7 & 9 L=25
48I1-09701 229-2CLIP; OIL PIPE21707-ALL(B) ID=7 & 9 L=25
48I8-97372 487-0CLIP; OIL PIPE21707-ALL(C) POWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
48I8-97372 488-0CLIP; OIL PIPE21707-ALL(D) POWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
63I8-98074 254-0PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED11707-ALL
100I0-28650 630-0BOLT; CLIP21707-ALLM6X30 FLANGE ; POWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
146I0-28650 830-0BOLT; BRKT11707-ALLM8X30 FLANGE ; POWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
147I1-09637 058-2GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11707-ALLID=19
149I8-98147 092-0PIPE; OIL RETURN, TURBOCHARGER11707-ALL
150I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO C/BL11707-ALLID=30
153I8-98052 616-0PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO PTO11707-ALLPOWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
156I9-09571 410-0GASKET; EYE JOINT,OIL PIPE21707-ALL(A) ID=10.2 OD=16.0 ; POWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
156I6-09571 410-0GASKET; EYE JOINT,OIL PIPE21707-ALL(IADG) (A) ID=10.2 OD=16.0 ; POWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
156I8-98251 345-0GASKET; EYE JOINT,OIL PIPE31707-ALL(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2 ; POWER TAKE OFF-FLYWHEEL
384I1-13319 020-0BRACKET; CLIP,OIL PIPE, TURBOCHARGER11707-ALL(A)
384I1-13319 041-0BRACKET; CLIP,OIL PIPE, TURBOCHARGER11707-ALL(B)
404I1-09000 114-0BOLT; BRKT21707-ALLM8X15
476I8-97610 075-0PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO AIR CMPR11707-ALL
F-SERIES
GIGA FVZ GVZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:13:06