KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-97372 238-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11811-GXZ(A) M10X21 EYE-BOLT
2I1-09675 086-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE21811-GXZ(B) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
2I8-98037 826-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE11811-GXZ(C) M12X27 EYE-BOLT
3I9-09571 412-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE21811-GXZ(A) ID=12.2 OD=18
3I9-09571 414-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE21811-GXZ(B) ID=14.2 OD=20
40I0-28650 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE21811-GXZ(A) M8X20 FLANGE
40I0-28650 825-0BOLT; OIL PIPE21811-GXZ(B) M8X25 FLANGE
44I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CLIP,OIL PIPE11811-GXZM8X16 FLANGE
47I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21811-GXZ(A) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
47I8-98251 345-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21811-GXZ(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
63I8-98275 970-0PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED11811-GXZ
147I8-94390 641-1GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11811-GXZ
149I8-98276 088-0PIPE; OIL RETURN, TURBOCHARGER11811-GXZ
150I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO C/BL11811-GXZID=30
476I8-98201 958-1PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO AIR CMPR11811-GXZ
495I8-98027 456-0SENSOR; OIL PRESS11811-GXZ
F-SERIES
GIGA GXZ VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:06:39