KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
3I9-09571 410-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE22203-FTR(C) ID=10.2 OD=16.0
40I0-28050 812-ABOLT; OIL PIPE12203-FTR(C) M8X12 FLANGE
40I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE32203-FTR(D) M8X20 FLANGE
63I8-98204 176-1PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED12203-FTR(B)
68I8-98037 825-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER SIDE12203-FTRM10X26 EYE-BOLT
181I1-09630 083-0GASKET42203-FTRID=10.2 OD=15.2
233I1-09675 028-0BOLT; EYE12203-FTR(A) M10X22 EYE-BOLT
233I8-98037 823-0BOLT; EYE12203-FTR(B) M10X28 EYE-BOLT
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FTR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:02:30