KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-97372 238-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE12203-FVZ(A) M10X21 EYE-BOLT
2I1-09675 086-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE22203-FVZ(B) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
2I8-98037 826-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE12203-FVZ(C) M12X27 EYE-BOLT
2I8-97372 239-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE12203-FVZ(D) M10X21 EYE-BOLT; FVZ MIXER
2I8-98037 829-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE12203-FVZ(E) M14X43 EYE-BOLT; FVZ MIXER
3I8-98251 345-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE22203-FVZ(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
3I8-97331 137-1GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE12203-FVZ(B) ID=12.6 OD=17.6
40I0-28650 825-0BOLT; OIL PIPE22203-FVZ(A) M8X25 FLANGE
40I0-28650 830-0BOLT; OIL PIPE22203-FVZ(B) M8X30 FLANGE
47I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE22203-FVZ(A) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
47I8-98251 345-0GASKET; OIL PIPE22203-FVZ(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
48I8-97372 487-0CLIP; OIL PIPE22203-FVZ(A) FVZ MIXER
48I8-97372 488-0CLIP; OIL PIPE22203-FVZ(B) FVZ MIXER
63I8-97606 204-0PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED12203-FVZ
100I0-28650 630-0BOLT; CLIP22203-FVZM6X30 FLANGE; FVZ MIXER
146I0-28650 830-0BOLT; BRKT12203-FVZM8X30 FLANGE
147I8-94390 641-1GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12203-FVZ
149I8-97606 205-3PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER12203-FVZ
150I8-94394 671-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO C/BL12203-FVZID=30
153I8-98052 616-0PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO PTO12203-FVZFVZ MIXER
156I9-09571 410-0GASKET; EYE JOINT,OIL PIPE22203-FVZ(A) ID=10.2 OD=16.0
156I8-98251 345-0GASKET; EYE JOINT,OIL PIPE32203-FVZ(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
476I8-97610 075-0PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO AIR CMPR12203-FVZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:58:42