KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98037 824-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (a) M10X23 EYE-BOLT
3I8-98136 142-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE12110-BID=10.2 0D=16
27I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATION^),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) M8X16 FLANGE
27I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) (B) M8X20 FLANGE
28I8-98136 142-0GASKET; OIL PIPE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4) (D) ID=10.2 0D=16
28I8-98247 536-1GASKET; OIL PIPE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (E)
28I8-98292 482-0GASKET; OIL PIPE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION (NT4)
100I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CLIP12110-BM8X12 FLANGE
147I8-98292 482-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12110-B
149I8-98247 191-2PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATION^),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATIONS)
274I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT12110-B(b) M8X20 FLANGE
274I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22110-BEUR05 SPECIFICATIONS) (a) M8X16 FLANGE
311I0-28050 816-0BOLT; PIPE FIX22110-BM8X16 FLANGE
534I0-91180 208-0NUT; OIL PIPE22110-BM8FLANGE
544I0-91180 208-0NUT; BRKT12110-BM8FLANGE
563I0-41010 820-0STUD; OIL PIPE22110-BM8X20L=32
MU-X2022
MU-X2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | 0-52 - OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07