KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97046 162-0PIPE; OIL, INJ PUMP TO C/BL19312-4BE1NKR 58
1I8-97093 547-1PIPE; OIL, INJ PUMP TO C/BL19312-4HF1NKR 66, NKR 71
1I8-97200 615-4PIPE; OIL, INJ PUMP TO C/BL10702-4HG1-TNKR71 EURO 2
2I1-09675 028-0BOLT; EYE, OIL PIPE29312-4BE1M 10 X 22 ( NKR 58 )
2I8-97372 238-0BOLT; EYE, OIL PIPE29312-4HF1M 10 X 21 ( NKR 66, NKR 71 )
2I8-94332 831-1BOLT; EYE, OIL PIPE10702-4JB1-TC(A) M10X23 NHR55/NHR55 E2
2I8-97182 847-0BOLT; EYE, OIL PIPE10702-4HG1-T(B) M10X40 NKR71 EURO 2
2I9-09906 205-1BOLT; EYE, OIL PIPE10702-4HG1-T(B) M10X24 NKR71 EURO 2
3I9-09571 414-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE29312-4JB1ID=14.2; OD = 20.0 NHR55
3I9-09572 010-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE49312-4BE1NKR 58
3I1-09630 083-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE49312-4HF1ID=10.2 ( NKR 66, NKR 71 )
3I1-09630 083-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE50702-4HG1-T(A) ID=10.2 NKR71 EURO 2
3I9-09571 412-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE20702-4HG1-T(B) ID=12.2 NKR71 EURO 2
3I9-08571 414-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE40702-4JB1-TC(A) ID=14.2 NHR55,NKR55 E2
26I8-97923 928-0PIPE; OIL, PUMP TO C/BL 19312-4JB1NHR 55
26I8-97923 928-0PIPE; OIL, PUMP TO C/BL 10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
26I8-94114 580-1PIPE; OIL, PUMP TO C/BL 19312-4BE1NKR 58
27I0-50740 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX29312-4BE1(A) M8X20 ( NKR58 )
27I0-50540 840-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX29312-4BE1(B) M8X40 ( NKR58 )
27I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX10211-4HG1(B) M8X16 ( NKR71 )
27I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX10702-4HG1-T(B) M8X16 ( NKR71 EURO 2 )
28I5-09623 002-0GASKET; OIL PIPE29312-4JB1NHR 55
28I5-09623 002-0GASKET; OIL PIPE20702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
37I8-94158 760-0PIPE; OIL, FILTER TO COOLER89312-4BE1M 8 X 25 ( NKR 58 )
40I0-50740 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE49312-4BE1M8X20 ( NKR58 )
40I0-28050 610-0BOLT; OIL PIPE10702-4JB1-TCM6X12 NHR55,NKR55 E2
40I0-28050 812-ABOLT; OIL PIPE10702-4HG1-TM8X12 NKR71 EURO 2
41I8-97026 590-0GASKET; OIL COOLER29312-4BE1ID=25.4 ( NKR 58 )
43I8-94122 679-0CLIP; RUB HOSE29312-4BE1ID=17.1
47I9-09572 010-0GASKET; OIL PIPE49312-4BE1ID=10.2; OD = 19
49I9-09844 022-0NUT; CAP, OIL PIPE, VAC PUMP19312-4BE1M 10 ( NKR 58 )
57I8-94469 709-3PIPE; OIL, OIL JET10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
58I8-97311 976-1VALVE; RELIEF, OIL JET ,PISTON COO10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
63I8-97224 297-0PIPE; OIL, TURBOCHARGER FEED10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
63I8-97372 936-APIPE; OIL, TURBOCHARGER FEED10702-4HG1-TNKR71 EURO 2
65I8-97372 239-0BOLT; JOINT, OIL PIPE19312-4HF1(A) M10X21
65I1-09675 088-0BOLT; JOINT, OIL PIPE19312-4HF1(B) M 14 X 33 ( NKR 66 )
65I1-09675 086-0BOLT; INJ PUMP10211-4HG1(B) M 14 X 27 ( NKR 71 )
65I8-97372 239-0BOLT; JOINT, OIL PIPE10702-4HG1-T(A) M10X21 NKR71 EURO 2
65I1-09675 086-0BOLT; INJ PUMP10702-4HG1-T(B) M14X27 NKR71 EURO 2
68I8-97166 518-1BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER10702-4HG1-TNKR71 EURO 2
83I8-97029 287-1PIPE OIL C/BL TO VAC PUMP19312-95104HF1NKR 66
83I8-97128 169-1PIPE OIL C/BL TO VAC PUMP19511-99104HF1NKR 66
83I8-97228 671-0PIPE OIL C/BL TO VAC PUMP19911-03084HF1NKR 66, NKR 66-2, NKR 71
83I8-97228 671-0PIPE OIL C/BL TO VAC PUMP10309-4HF1NKR 66, NKR 66-2, NKR 71
83I8-97228 671-0PIPE OIL C/BL TO VAC PUMP10702-4HG1-TNKR71 EURO 2
86I8-94455 311-1PIPE; OIL VAC PUMP RETURN19312-4HF1NKR 66, NKR 66-2, NKR 71
86I8-94455 311-1PIPE; OIL VAC PUMP RETURN10702-4HG1-TNKR71 EURO 2
88I8-94339 073-3HOSE; VAC, VAC PUMP RETURN19312-4HF1NKR 66, NKR 66-2, NKR 71
88I6-94339 073-3HOSE; VAC, VAC PUMP RETURN19312-4HF1(IADG) NKR 66, NKR 66-2, NKR 71
89I8-94122 679-0CLIP; VAC HOSE19312-4HF1ID=17.1 ( NKR 66, NKR 71 )
89I8-94122 679-0CLIP; VAC HOSE10702-4HG1-TID=17.1 NKR71 EURO 2
146I0-28050 812-ABOLT; BRKT10702-4HG1-TM8X12 NKR71 EURO 2
147I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER20702-4JB1-TC(B) NHR/NKR55 EURO 2
147I8-94362 672-1GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER20702-4JB1-TC(A) NHR/NKR55 EURO 2
149I8-97192 313-0PIPE; OIL RETURN ,TURBOCHARGER20702-4JB1-TCNHR/NKR55 EURO 2
157I8-97181 586-ABRACKET OIL PIPE20702-4HG1-TNKR71 EURO 2
202I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE29312-4HF1(A) ID=10.2 ( NKR 66, NKR 71 )
202I1-09630 085-0GASKET; OIL PIPE29312-4HF1(B) ID=14.2 OD = 19.2
202I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE20702-4HG1-T(A) ID =10.2 NKR71 EUR O2
202I1-09630 085-0GASKET; OIL PIPE20702-4HG1-T(B) ID =19.2 NKR71 EUR O2
231I9-13314 651-0PIPE; OIL RETURN19312-4BE1NKR 58
233I8-98037 827-0BOLT; JOINT, FUEL FILTER19312-4BE1NKR 58
234I9-09572 014-1GASKET; EYE BOLT29312-4BE1ID=14.2 ( NKR 58 )
248I1-09675 086-0CONNECTOR; TURBOCHARGER OIL FEED10702-4JB1-TCM14X27 NHR55,NKR55 E2
252I8-97176 141-0HOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER RETURN10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
252I6-97176 141-0HOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER RETURN10702-4JB1-TC(IADG) NHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
306I8-94450 627-1PIPE ASM; CYL HD TO OIL COOLER19312-4JB1NHR 55
306I8-97225 604-1PIPE ASM; CYL HD TO OIL COOLER10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
307I8-97264 168-0GASKET; WATER PIPE 19501-4JB1NHR 55
307I8-97264 168-0GASKET; WATER PIPE 10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
308I8-94174 464-1HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED19312-4JB1NHR 55
308I8-94174 464-1HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED10702-4JB1-TCNKR55 EURO2
309I8-97022 314-1HOSE OIL COOLER RETURN19312-4JB1NHR 55
309I6-97022 314-0HOSE OIL COOLER RETURN19312-4JB1(IADG) NHR 55
309I8-97224 318-1HOSE OIL COOLER RETURN10702-4JB1-TCNKR55 EURO2
310I8-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX49312-4JB1ID=20.8 ( NHR 55 )
310I8-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX40702-4JB1-TCID=20.8 NKR55 EURO2
311I0-28080 814-0BOLT; PIPE FIX19312-4JB1M8X14 ( NHR 55 )
311I0-28080 814-0BOLT; PIPE FIX10702-4JB1-TCID=20.8 NKR55 EURO2
312I0-91180 208-0NUT; PIPE FIX19312-4JB1M8 FLANGE NUT, NHR 55
312I0-91180 208-0NUT; PIPE FIX10702-4JB1-TCM8 FLANGE NUT, NKR55 EURO2
325I8-94125 862-1CLIP; RUBBER HOSE, OIL RETRUN20702-4JB1-TCID=20.8 NKR55 EURO2
330I8-97073 920-2HOSE; VAC PUMP, RETRUN 19312-4JB1NHR 55
330I6-97073 920-0HOSE; VAC PUMP, RETRUN 19312-4JB1(IADG) NHR 55
330I5-09360 503-1HOSE; VAC PUMP, RETRUN 19312-4BE1NKR 58
330I6-09360 503-1HOSE; VAC PUMP, RETRUN 19312-4BE1(IADG) NKR 58
330I8-97073 920-2HOSE; VAC PUMP, RETRUN 10702-4JB1-TCNKR55 EURO2
330I6-97073 920-0HOSE; VAC PUMP, RETRUN 10702-4JB1-TC(IADG) NKR55 EURO2
331I1-09707 158-0CLAMP; VAC HOSE PUMP, RETRUN29312-4JB1NHR 55
331I8-97108 102-0CLAMP; VAC HOSE PUMP, RETRUN29902-4JB1NHR 55
331I8-97108 102-0CLAMP; VAC HOSE PUMP, RETRUN20702-4JB1-TCNKR55 EURO2
332I8-94443 644-1PIPE; OIL, C/BL TO VAVC PUMP19312-4JB1NHR 55
332I8-94443 644-1PIPE; OIL, C/BL TO VAVC PUMP10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
332I8-94159 048-1PIPE; OIL, C/BL TO VAVC PUMP19312-4BE1L=240 ( NKR 58 )
335I8-97203 568-0STOPPER; OIL PIPE19312-4JB1NHR 55
335I8-97203 568-0STOPPER; OIL PIPE19902-4JB1NHR 55
335I8-97203 568-0STOPPER; OIL PIPE10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
338I5-09675 024-0BOLT; JOINT, OIL PIPE19312-4JB1M 8 X 24 ( NHR 55 )
338I5-09675 018-1BOLT; JOINT, OIL PIPE19902-4JB1M 8 X 20 FLANGE, ( NHR 55 )
338I5-09675 018-1BOLT; JOINT, OIL PIPE10702-4JB1-TCM8X20 NHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
339I9-09572 008-0GASKET; OIL PIPE19312-4JB1(A) ID=8.2; OD = 17, NHR 55
339I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE19312-4JB1(B) ID=10.2; OD = 19, NHR 55
339I9-09571 408-0GASKET; OIL PIPE10702-4JB1-TC(A) NHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
339I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE10702-4JB1-TC(B) NHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
340I8-94339 073-3HOSE; VOC PUMP, RETRUN10702-4HG1-TNKR71 EURO 2
340I6-94339 073-3HOSE; VOC PUMP, RETRUN10702-4HG1-T(IADG) NKR71 EURO 2
414I0-28050 616-0BOLT; OIL PIPE10702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
473I8-97101 331-0INSULATOR; HOSE10702-4JB1-TC(A) NHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
474I8-97101 337-0CLIP; INSULATOR40702-4JB1-TCNHR55, NKR55 EURO 2
479I8-94436 891-AADAPTER10702-4HG1-TNKR71 EURO 2
N-SERIES
ELF
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-17 15:25:42