KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97200 615-4PIPE; OIL, INJ PUMP TO C/BL11512-4HG1-T
2I8-94332 831-1BOLT; EYE, OIL PIPE11512-4JB1-TC(C) M10X23
2I8-97182 847-0BOLT; EYE, OIL PIPE11512-4HG1-T(A) M10X40
2I9-09906 205-1BOLT; EYE, OIL PIPE11512-4HG1-T(B) M10X24
3I9-09571 414-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE21512-4JB1-TC(C) ID=14.2 OD=20.0
3I1-09630 083-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE31512-4HG1-T(A) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
3I8-98158 135-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE21512-4HG1-T(B) ID=10.2
3I1-09630 083-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE31807-4HL1-TCID=10.2 OD=15.2
26I8-97923 928-0PIPE; OIL, PUMP TO C/BL 11512-4JB1-TC
27I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX11512-4HG1-TM8X16
27I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX21807-4HL1-TCM8X16
28I5-09623 002-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21512-4JB1-TC ID=11
28I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21807-4HL1-TCID=10.2 OD=15.2
29I0-28050 810-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET11512-4JB1-TC(A) M8X10
29I0-50640 625-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET41512-4JB1-TC(B) M6X25&PL
40I0-28050 610-0BOLT; OIL PIPE11512-4JB1-TCM6X10
40I0-28050 812-ABOLT; OIL PIPE11512-4HG1-TM8X12
40I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE11807-4HL1-TCM8X16
46I8-97372 239-0BOLT; JOIN, OIL FEED PIPE, VAC PU11512-4HG1-T(A) M10X21
46I1-09675 086-0BOLT; JOIN, OIL FEED PIPE, VAC PU11512-4HG1-T(B) M14X27
46I1-09675 086-0BOLT; JOINT,OIL FEED PIPE,VAC PUMP11807-4HL1-TC(A) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
46I8-97372 239-0BOLT; JOINT,OIL FEED PIPE,VAC PUMP11807-4HL1-TC(B) M10X21 EYE-BOLT
53I0-91180 108-0NUT; OIL PIPE31807-4HL1-TCM8
57I8-94469 709-3PIPE; OIL, OIL JET11512-4JB1-TC
58I8-97311 976-1VALVE; RELIEF, OIL JET ,PISTON COO11512-4JB1-TC
63I8-97224 297-0PIPE; OIL, TURBOCHARGER FEED11512-4JB1-TC
63I8-98261 644-0PIPE; OIL, TURBOCHARGER FEED11512-4HG1-T
63I8-98319 372-0PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED11807-4HL1-TC
68I8-98037 825-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER11512-4HG1-TM10X26
68I8-94443 535-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE, TURBOCHARGER SIDE11807-4HL1-TCM10X28 EYE-BOLT
83I8-97228 671-0PIPE OIL C/BL TO VAC PUMP11512-4HG1-T
83I8-97228 671-0PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO VAC PUMP11807-4HL1-TC
85I8-98037 823-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE FIX11807-4HL1-TCM10X28 EYE-BOLT
86I8-94455 311-1PIPE; OIL VAC PUMP RETURN11512-4HG1-T
86I8-94455 311-1PIPE; OIL,VAC PUMP RETURN11807-4HL1-TC
89I8-94122 679-0CLIP; VAC HOSE11512-ALLID=17.1
120I0-91614 808-0WASHER; PL, PIPE FIX21601-4HG1-TID=8.4 OD=26
146I0-28050 812-ABOLT; BRKT11512-4HG1-TM8X12
147I8-94362 672-1GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11512-4JB1-TC(A)
147I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER21512-4JB1-TC(B) ID=10.2 OD=16.0
147I8-98029 475-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11512-4HG1-T(C) ID=16
147I8-98029 475-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER11807-4HL1-TCID=16
149I8-97192 313-0PIPE; OIL RETURN ,TURBOCHARGER11512-4JB1-TC
157I8-97181 586-ABRACKET OIL PIPE11512-4HG1-T
157I8-98213 708-3BRACKET; OIL PIPE11807-4HL1-TC(A)
157I8-98319 380-0BRACKET; OIL PIPE11807-4HL1-TC(B)
202I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21512-4HG1-T(A) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
202I8-98251 345-0GASKET; OIL PIPE31512-4HG1-T(B) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
202I8-98251 345-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21807-4HL1-TC(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
202I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21807-4HL1-TC(B) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
248I1-09675 086-0CONNECTOR; TURBOCHARGER OIL FEED11512-4JB1-TCM14X27
252I8-98269 695-AHOSE; RUBBER, TURBOCHARGER RETURN11512-4JB1-TC
304I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT,OIL PIPE21807-4HL1-TCM8X20
306I8-97225 604-1PIPE ASM; CYL HD TO OIL COOLER11512-4JB1-TC
307I8-97264 168-0GASKET; WATER PIPE 11512-4JB1-TC
308I8-94174 464-1HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED11512-4JB1-TC
309I8-97224 318-1HOSE OIL COOLER RETURN11512-4JB1-TC
310I8-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX41512-4JB1-TCID=20.8
311I0-28080 814-0BOLT; PIPE FIX11512-4JB1-TCM8X14
312I8-97581 233-0NUT; PIPE FIX11512-4JB1-TCM8
312I0-91180 108-0NUT; PIPE FIX21601-4HG1-TM8
325I8-94125 862-1CLIP; RUBBER HOSE, OIL RETRUN21512-4JB1-TCID=20.8
330I8-98269 691-AHOSE; VAC PUMP, RETRUN 11512-4JB1-TC
331I8-97108 102-0CLAMP; VAC HOSE PUMP, RETRUN21512-4JB1-TC
332I8-94443 644-1PIPE; OIL, C/BL TO VAVC PUMP11512-4JB1-TC
335I8-97203 568-0STOPPER; OIL PIPE11512-4JB1-TC
338I5-09675 018-1BOLT; JOINT, OIL PIPE11512-4JB1-TCM8X20 EYE-BOLT
339I9-09571 408-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21512-4JB1-TC(A) ID=8.2 OD=14.0 T=1.0
339I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE21512-4JB1-TC(B) ID=10.2 0D=16.0
340I8-94339 073-3HOSE; VOC PUMP, RETRUN11512-4HG1-T
340I6-94339 073-3HOSE; VOC PUMP, RETRUN11512-4HG1-T(IADG)
340I8-94339 073-3HOSE; VAC PUMP,RETURN11807-4HL1-TC
340I6-94339 073-3HOSE; VAC PUMP,RETURN11807-4HL1-TC(IADG)
414I0-28050 616-0BOLT; OIL PIPE21512-4JB1-TCM6X16
473I8-97101 331-0INSULATOR; HOSE21512-4JB1-TC
474I8-97101 337-0CLIP; INSULATOR41512-4JB1-TC
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36