KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I1-09675 086-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE12203-ALL(A) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
2I8-94443 535-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE12203-ALL(B) M10X28 EYE-BOLT
2I8-98108 689-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE12203-NLR85(C) M8X23 EYE-BOLT
2I9-09906 205-1BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE12203-NLR85(D) M10X24 EYE-BOLT
3I8-98136 142-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE22203-NLR85ID=10.2 OD=16
3I1-09630 083-0GASKET; EYE BOLT,OIL PIPE32203-NMR81ID=10.2 OD=15.2
27I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX22203-ALLM8X16 FLANGE
28I8-98340 723-0GASKET; OIL PIPE32203-NLR85(A) ID=8.2 OD=13.2
28I8-98113 762-0GASKET; OIL PIPE12203-NLR85(B) ID=14.2 OD=20
28I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE22203-NMR81(C) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
29I0-28050 810-0BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET12203-NLR85(A) M8X10 FLANGE
29I8-97117 298-1BOLT; OIL PIPE,OIL JET42203-NLR85(B) M6X20 FLANGE
31I8-98130 410-1NIPPLE; OIL PIPE12203-NLR85
40I0-28050 816-0BOLT; OIL PIPE12203-ALLM8X16 FLANGE
46I1-09675 086-0BOLT; JOINT,OIL FEED PIPE,VAC PUMP12203-ALL(A) M14X27 EYE-BOLT
46I8-97372 239-0BOLT; JOINT,OIL FEED PIPE,VAC PUMP12203-NMR81(B) M10X21 EYE-BOLT
48I8-98121 233-0CLIP; OIL PIPE22203-NLR85ID=5 L=28
53I7-05108 010-ANUT; OIL PIPE32203-ALLM8 FLANGE
57I8-97312 132-3PIPE; OIL,OIL JET12203-NLR85
58I8-98285 334-0VALVE; RELIEF,OIL JET,PISTON COOLING12203-NLR85
63I8-97381 488-0PIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED12203-NLR85
63I8-97559 830-APIPE; OIL,TURBOCHARGER FEED12203-NMR81
68I8-94443 535-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER SIDE12203-ALLM10X28 EYE-BOLT
83I8-97228 671-1PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO VAC PUMP12203-NMR81
85I8-98037 823-0BOLT; EYE,OIL PIPE FIX12203-NMR81M10X28 EYE-BOLT
86I8-94455 311-1PIPE; OIL,VAC PUMP RETURN12203-NMR81
89I9-09520 835-0CLIP; VAC HOSE12203-NLR85ID=8
89I8-94122 679-0CLIP; VAC HOSE32203-NMR81ID=17.1
100I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CLIP22203-ALLM8X12 FLANGE
110I8-98251 964-0NUT; CAP OIL PIPE12203-NLR85M8 CAP NUT FLANGE
131I0-91180 208-0NUT; UNION12203-NLR85M8 FLANGE
147I8-98029 475-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBOCHARGER12203-NLR85ID=16
149I8-98320 802-0PIPE; OIL RETURN,TURBOCHARGER12203-NLR85
150I8-98201 788-1GASKET; OIL PIPE TO C/BL12203-NLR85
157I8-97648 420-ABRACKET; OIL PIPE12203-NMR81(A)
157I8-97648 713-ABRACKET; OIL PIPE12203-NMR81(B)
202I8-98251 345-0GASKET; OIL PIPE22203-NMR81(A) ID=14.2 OD=19.2
202I1-09630 083-0GASKET; OIL PIPE22203-NMR81(B) ID=10.2 OD=15.2
304I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT,OIL PIPE22203-ALLM8X20 FLANGE
311I0-28050 612-0BOLT; PIPE FIX22203-ALLM6X12 FLANGE
332I8-98201 785-0PIPE; OIL,C/BL TO VAC PUMP12203-NLR85
338I5-09675 018-1BOLT; JOINT,OIL PIPE22203-NLR85M8X20 EYE-BOLT
339I8-98065 992-0GASKET; OIL PIPE22203-ALLID=8.3 OD=15.0
340I8-94339 073-3HOSE; VAC PUMP,RETURN12203-NMR81
340I6-94339 073-3HOSE; VAC PUMP,RETURN12203-NMR81(IADG)
414I0-28050 820-0BOLT; OIL PIPE22203-ALL(A) M8X20 FLANGE
414I0-58330 616-0BOLT; OIL PIPE22203-NLR85(B) M6X16 HEX SOCKET
472I9-09571 410-0GASKET; PLUG12203-ALLID=10.2 OD=16.0
480I0-28051 012-0PLUG; OIL FILTER12203-NLR85M10X10
499I8-97381 661-3PIPE; VACUUM12203-NLR85(A)
499I8-97385 434-1PIPE; VACUUM12203-NLR85(B)
500I8-97369 587-1HOSE; VACUUM12203-NLR85
585I0-41010 818-0STUD; CLIP12203-ALLM8X18 L=30
586I8-98074 743-1PIPE; OIL,TENSIONER12203-NLR85(A)
586I8-98130 165-0PIPE; OIL,TENSIONER12203-NLR85(B)
N-SERIES
NLR85/NMR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:37:32