KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
3I9-09571 414-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE20008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER ID=14, 2 OD=20, 0
3I9-09571 414-0GASKET; EYE BOLT, OIL PIPE20612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER ID=14, 2 OD=20, 0 EURO 2
5I8-94453 529-2BRAKET; PIPE10008-4JA1EXC.TURBOCHARGER
26I8-94434 828-2PIPE; OIL, PUMP TO C/BL10008-06114JA1
26I8-97923 928-0PIPE; OIL, PUMP TO C/BL10008-4JA1
26I8-94434 828-2PIPE; OIL, PUMP TO C/BL10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
26I8-97923 928-0PIPE; OIL, PUMP TO C/BL10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
27I0-50140 620-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX20008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER M6X20 W/LK & PL WASHER
27I0-50140 620-0BOLT; OIL PIPE FIX20612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER M6X20 W/LK & PL WASHER
28I5-09623 002-0GASKET; OIL PIPE10008-06114JA1(B) ID=11
28I5-09623 002-0GASKET; OIL PIPE10612-4JA1-T(B) ID=11
28I8-97045 326-1GASKET; OIL PIPE10008-06114JA1(A) TURBOCHARGER
28I8-97045 326-1GASKET; OIL PIPE10612-4JA1-T(A) TURBOCHARGER
29I0-50040 812-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET20008-02024JA1(A) M8X12 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50540 812-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET20008-4JA1(A) M8X12 W/LK WASHER
29I0-28080 810-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET10203-06114JA1(A) M8X10 FLANGE
29I0-28050 810-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET10203-4JA1(A) M8X10 FLANGE
29I0-28080 810-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET10612-4JA1-T(A) M8X10 FLANGE
29I0-28050 810-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET10612-4JA1-T(A) M8X10 FLANGE
29I0-50140 625-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET40008-06114JA1(B) M6X25 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50640 625-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET40008-4JA1(B) M6X25 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50140 625-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET40612-4JA1-T(B) M6X25 W/LK WASHER
29I0-50640 625-0BOLT; OIL PIPE, OIL JET40612-4JA1-T(B) M6X25 W/LK WASHER
40I0-28080 812-0BOLT; OIL PIPE10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER M8X12 FLANGE IND
44I0-50040 816-0BOLT; CLIP, OIL PIPE10008-06114JA1M8X16 W/LK WASHER
44I0-50540 816-0BOLT; CLIP, OIL PIPE10008-4JA1M8X16 W/LK WASHER
44I0-50040 816-0BOLT; CLIP, OIL PIPE10612-4JA1-TM8X16 W/LK WASHER
44I0-50540 816-0BOLT; CLIP, OIL PIPE10612-4JA1-TM8X16 W/LK WASHER
46I5-09675 018-1BOLT; JOINT, OIL FEED PIPE, VAC PUMP10008-06114JA1M8X20 FLANGE
46I5-09675 018-1BOLT; JOINT, OIL FEED PIPE, VAC PUMP10612-4JA1-TM8X20 FLANGE EURO 2
47I9-09571 408-0GASKET; OIL PIPE20008-06114JA1(A) ID=8, 2 OD=14, 0 T=1, 0
47I9-09571 408-0GASKET; OIL PIPE20612-4JA1-T(A) ID=8, 2 OD=14, 0 T=1, 0
47I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE20008-06114JA1(B) ID=10 OD=16, 0
47I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE20612-4JA1-T(B) ID=10 OD=16, 0
48I1-09701 228-2CLIP; OIL PIPE10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
48I1-09701 228-3CLIP; OIL PIPE10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
51I9-09164 608-0WASHER; PL, OIL PIPE, VAC PUMP10008-06114JA1ID=8 PL WASHER
51I0-91614 608-0WASHER; PL, OIL PIPE, VAC PUMP10008-4JA1ID=8 PL WASHER
51I9-09164 608-0WASHER; PL, OIL PIPE, VAC PUMP10612-4JA1-TID=8 PL WASHER EURO 2
51I0-91614 608-0WASHER; PL, OIL PIPE, VAC PUMP10612-4JA1-TID=8 PL WASHER EURO 2
57I8-94469 992-2PIPE; OIL, OIL JET10008-06114JA1
57I8-94469 992-2PIPE; OIL, OIL JET10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
58I8-97145 612-0VALVE RELIEF, OIL JET10008-01044JA1
58I8-97311 976-1VALVE RELIEF, OIL JET10105-06114JA1
58I8-97311 976-1VALVE RELIEF, OIL JET10612-4JA1EURO 2
63I8-97161 201-0PIPE; OIL, TURBO FEED10008-06114JA1
63I8-97350 308-0PIPE; OIL, TURBO FEED10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
65I8-94443 535-0BOLT; JOINT, OIL PIPE10008-06114JA1M10X27
65I8-94443 535-0BOLT; JOINT, OIL PIPE10612-4JA1M10X27 EURO 2
70I8-94362 672-0GASKET; OIL PIPE, TURBO CHARGER10008-4JA1
70I8-94362 672-1GASKET; OIL PIPE, TURBO CHARGER10008-4JA1
70I8-94362 672-0GASKET; OIL PIPE, TURBO CHARGER10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
70I8-94362 672-1GASKET; OIL PIPE, TURBO CHARGER10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
79I5-09440 005-0NUT; OIL DRAIN PIPE20008-06114JA1M8 FLANGE
79I5-09440 005-0NUT; OIL DRAIN PIPE20612-4JA1-TM8 FLANGE EURO 2
89I8-94406 478-0CLIP; VAC HOSE10008-4JA1COOLER WO/HEATER (YL1) EXC. TURBOCHARGER
89I8-09700 350-0CLIP; VAC HOSE10008-06114JA1COOLER WO/HEATER (YL1) EXC.TURBOCHARGER ID=12
89I8-09700 350-0CLIP; VAC HOSE10612-4JA1COOLER WO/HEATER (YL1) EXC.TURBOCHARGER ID=12 EURO 2
118I8-97350 307-2BRACKET; CLIP, OIL PIPE10612-4JA1-TEURO2
147I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBO CHARGER20008-06114JA1ID=10.2 OD=16.0
147I9-09571 410-0GASKET; OIL PIPE TO TURBO CHARGER20612-4JA1-TID=10.2 OD=16.0 EURO 2
219I0-28650 635-0BOLT; CLIP FIX, OIL PIPE10612-4JA1-TEURO2
288I1-09700 126-1CLIP; HOSE, OIL COOLER10008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER ID=22
304I0-28080 820-0BOLT; BRKT, OIL PIPE20008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER M8X20 FLANGE
304I0-28050 820-0BOLT; BRKT, OIL PIPE20008-4JA1EXC. TURBOCHARGER M8X20 FLANGE
308I8-97119 575-AHOSE; OIL COOLER FEED10008-4JA1(A), EXC.TURBOCHRGR, IND L=220, IND
308I8-97956 872-AHOSE; OIL COOLER FEED10008-4JA1(B), EXC.TURBOCHRGR, IND
308I8-97043 720-AHOSE; OIL COOLER FEED10008-06114JA1(C), IND
308I8-97354 155-1HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED10612-4JA1-T(C), EURO 2, IND
308I8-97250 384-AHOSE; OIL COOLER FEED10008-06114JA1(D) IND
308I8-97362 329-1HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED10612-4JA1-T(D), EURO 2, IND
308I8-97362 329-3HOSE; OIL COOLER FEED10612-4JA1-T(D), EURO 2, IND
309I8-97956 873-AHOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN10008-4JA1EXC.TURBOCHARGER IND
309I8-97168 220-AHOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN10008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER IND
309I8-97213 919-AHOSE; OIL COOLER RETURN10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER IND, EURO 2
310I8-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX60008-4JA1(C), ID=20, 8
310I8-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX40008-06114JA1(A), ID=20, 8
310I8-94125 862-1CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX40612-4JA1-T(A), ID=20, 8, EURO 2
310I8-97010 605-0CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX20008-06114JA1(B), ID=24
310I8-97010 605-0CLIP; WATER HOSE FIX20612-4JA1-T(B), ID=24
311I0-50040 814-0BOLT; PIPE FIX20008-02014JA1M8X14 W/LK WASHER
311I0-28080 812-0BOLT; PIPE FIX20202-06114JA1M8X12 FLANGE
311I0-28050 812-0BOLT; PIPE FIX20612-4JA1-TM8X12 FLANGE
313I0-28050 812-0BOLT; PIPE BRKT10612-4JA1-TM8X12 FLANGE
330I8-97136 222-AHOSE; VAC PUMP RETURN10008-4JA1IND
330I8-97136 222-AHOSE; VAC PUMP RETURN10008-4JA1IND
331I8-97108 102-0CLAMP; VAC HOSE, PUMP RETURN20008-06114JA1
331I8-97108 102-0CLAMP; VAC HOSE, PUMP RETURN20612-4JA1-TEURO 2
332I8-97136 215-0PIPE; OIL, C/BL TO VAC PUMP10008-06114JA1
332I8-97136 215-0PIPE; OIL, C/BL TO VAC PUMP10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
400I8-94315 336-1NIPPLE; VAC PUMP, OIL10008-06114JA1M14X25
400I8-94315 336-1NIPPLE; VAC PUMP, OIL10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
473I8-97102 426-0INSULATOR; HOSE10008-4JA1EXC.TURBOCHARGER
539I8-97162 108-0PIPE; OIL, TURBOCHARGER DRAIN10008-06114JA1TURBOCHARGER
539I8-97162 108-1PIPE; OIL, TURBOCHARGER DRAIN10008-4JA1TURBOCHARGER
539I8-97162 108-0PIPE; OIL, TURBOCHARGER DRAIN10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER EURO 2
539I8-97162 108-1PIPE; OIL, TURBOCHARGER DRAIN10612-4JA1-TTURBOCHARGER EURO 2
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-52 | OIL AND VACUUM PIPING; ENGINE
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56