KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
18-98013 911-0VALVE; EGR10610- E
28-97378 077-0BOLT; EGR VLV10610-CE03.417 (G) M8X23 FLANGE
20-28050 812-0BOLT; EGR VLV10610- E02.343 (H) M8X12 FLANGE
20-28650 825-0BOLT; EGR VLV20610- E06.216 M8X25 FLANGE
48-97356 711-2GASKET; EGR VLV10610- E(E)
120-91180 208-0NUT; EGR VLV20610-CE01.540 M8 FLANGE
160-49140 822-0STUD; EGR VLV20610- E01.073 M8X22 L=40
178-97357 684-2GASKET; EGR PIPE10610- E(B)
178-98137 710-0GASKET; EGR PIPE20907-EIDENTIFICATION BREAKING POINT 2008.5 M.Y.(BRL) KENYA EQUIPMENT(CL1) (B)
2218-97125 441-1RELAY; MAIN10610- E02.510 12V OMRON
2218-98146 834-0RELAY; MAIN10710-FM/T AISIN 5 SPEED(MA5),A/T 4 SPEED-HMD,ELEC,PTU(MK2),A/T 4 SPEED-HMD,ELEC(M30) AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13) 12V YAZAKI
6810-91180 208-0NUT; EGR PIPE30610-CE01.540 M8 FLANGE
7188-98031 836-0COOLER; EGR10610- E
D-MAX
D-MAX
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-57 | EMISSION PIPING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-08 15:07:16