KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
4I8-97608 423-0GASKET; EGR VLV11707-ALL
5I8-98240 157-0ADAPTER ASM11707-ALL
9I0-91180 108-0NUT; EGR ADAPTER21707-ALL(A) M8
9I0-91180 110-0NUT; EGR ADAPTER21707-ALL(B) M10
45I0-44011 050-0STUD; ADAPTER,EGR21707-ALL(A) M10X50 L=65
45I0-44011 030-0STUD; ADAPTER,EGR11707-ALL(B) M10X30 L=45
58I8-98034 764-0BOLT; PIPE11707-ALL(A) M8X30
58I0-28151 030-0BOLT; PIPE11707-ALL(B) M10X30
58I0-28650 830-0BOLT; PIPE11707-ALL(C) M8X30
723I8-97605 995-0GASKET; REED VLV11707-ALLID=52
787I8-98238 416-0COVER; DUCT,EGR VLV11707-ALL
788I0-28751 025-0BOLT; COVER41707-ALLM10X25
F-SERIES
GIGA FVR GVR VD00
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-57 | EMISSION PIPING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-12-16 15:18:00