KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98098 257-5VALVE; EGR12203-FRR
2I0-28650 825-0BOLT; EGR VLV12203-FRRM8X25 FLANGE
4I8-98036 507-0GASKET; EGR VLV12203-FRR(B)
4I8-97306 040-0GASKET; EGR VLV12203-FRR(C)
5I8-97377 804-0ADAPTER ASM12203-FRR(B)
12I7-05108 010-ANUT; EGR VLV22203-FRRM8 FLANGE
16I0-41010 820-0STUD; EGR VLV22203-FRRM8X20 L=32
17I8-98046 192-1GASKET; EGR PIPE12203-FRR(A) ID=51.5
238I8-98176 249-0PROTECTOR; HEAT,EGR12203-FRR
472I0-28660 825-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FRR(A) M8X25 FLANGE
472I0-28651 040-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FRR(B) M10X40 FLANGE
703I8-98115 663-0DUCT; EGR12203-FRR(A)
703I8-98115 665-1DUCT; EGR12203-FRR(B)
704I8-98025 248-5COOLER ASM; EGR12203-FRR(A)
704I8-98212 718-0COOLER ASM; EGR12203-FRR(B)
709I0-28060 845-0BOLT; EGR COOLER12203-FRR(A) M8X45 FLANGE
709I0-28151 260-0BOLT; EGR COOLER12203-FRR(B) M12X60 FLANGE
709I0-28660 825-0BOLT; EGR COOLER12203-FRR(C) M8X25 FLANGE
709I0-28651 040-0BOLT; EGR COOLER22203-FRR(D) M10X40 FLANGE
709I0-28660 830-0BOLT; EGR COOLER72203-FRR(E) M8X30 FLANGE
710I8-98025 253-2BRACKET; EGR COOLER12203-FRR(A)
710I8-98025 254-1BRACKET; EGR COOLER12203-FRR(B)
710I8-98055 940-1BRACKET; EGR COOLER12203-FRR(C)
720I8-98200 753-0GASKET; COOLER32203-FRR(A)
736I8-97061 401-1NUT; DUCT,EGR VLV32203-FRRM8 FLANGE
765I8-97545 976-0SPACER; EGR PIPE32203-FRR
767I0-28050 845-0BOLT; DUCT,EGR22203-FRR(A) M8X45 FLANGE
767I0-28151 250-0BOLT; DUCT,EGR22203-FRR(B) M12X50 FLANGE
767I0-28650 830-0BOLT; DUCT,EGR12203-FRR(C) M8X30 FLANGE
767I8-98043 528-0BOLT; DUCT,EGR42203-FRR(D) M8X28 FLANGE
769I8-98054 289-0BOLT; HEAT PROTECTOR42203-FRRM6X12 W/PL WASHER
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FRR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-57 | EMISSION PIPING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:39:28