KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98238 267-1VALVE; EGR12203-FVR
2I0-28051 035-0BOLT; EGR VLV42203-FVRM10X35 FLANGE
4I8-97608 423-0GASKET; EGR VLV12203-FVR(A)
4I8-97603 282-0GASKET; EGR VLV12203-FVR(D) ID=47
5I8-98239 839-1ADAPTER ASM12203-FVR(A)
9I7-05108 010-ANUT; EGR ADAPTER22203-FVR(A) M8 FLANGE
9I0-91180 110-0NUT; EGR ADAPTER22203-FVR(B) M10 FLANGE
17I8-97600 167-0GASKET; EGR PIPE12203-FVR(B) ID=55
17I8-97601 144-0GASKET; EGR PIPE22203-FVR(C) ID=44.5
45I0-44011 060-0STUD; ADAPTER,EGR12203-FVR(A) M10X60 L=75
45I0-44011 030-0STUD; ADAPTER,EGR12203-FVR(B) M10X30 L=45
58I8-98034 764-0BOLT; PIPE12203-FVR(A) M8X30 FLANGE
58I0-28151 030-0BOLT; PIPE12203-FVR(B) M10X30 FLANGE
58I0-28650 830-0BOLT; PIPE12203-FVR(C) M8X30 FLANGE
58I0-28050 860-0BOLT; PIPE52203-FVR(D) M8X60 FLANGE
58I0-28051 035-0BOLT; PIPE42203-FVR(E) M10X35 FLANGE
270I8-98043 528-0BOLT32203-FVR(A) M8X28 FLANGE
270I0-28050 835-0BOLT22203-FVR(B) M8X35 FLANGE
270I0-28051 045-0BOLT22203-FVR(C) M10X45 FLANGE
270I0-28050 825-0BOLT22203-FVR(D) M8X25 FLANGE
472I0-28060 835-0BOLT; BRKT32203-FVR(C) M8X35 FLANGE
472I0-28050 830-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FVR(D) M8X30 FLANGE
577I8-97604 968-1PIPE; AIR,EGR12203-FVR
710I8-98030 584-0BRACKET; EGR COOLER12203-FVR(D)
710I8-98186 437-0BRACKET; EGR COOLER12203-FVR(E)
718I8-98250 860-0COOLER; EGR12203-FVR(A)
718I8-98030 583-1COOLER; EGR12203-FVR(B)
720I8-97603 889-0GASKET; COOLER12203-FVR(B) ID=80
720I8-98046 192-1GASKET; COOLER12203-FVR(C) ID=51.5
723I8-97605 995-0GASKET; REED VLV12203-FVRID=52
725I8-98240 120-1DUCT; EGR VLV12203-FVR
766I9-11319 065-3DOWEL; EGR VLV22203-FVROD=14 L=10
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FVR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-57 | EMISSION PIPING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:51:52