KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97554 329-0VALVE; EGR12204-ALL
2I0-28650 825-0BOLT; EGR VLV12204-ALLM8X25 FLANGE
4I8-97306 040-0GASKET; EGR VLV12204-ALL
5I8-97377 804-0ADAPTER ASM12204-ALL
8I0-28151 030-0BOLT; EGR ADAPTER22204-ALLM10X30 FLANGE
12I7-05108 010-ANUT; EGR VLV22204-ALLM8 FLANGE
16I8-97378 067-0STUD; EGR VLV32204-ALL(A) M8X43 L=54
16I0-41010 820-0STUD; EGR VLV22204-ALL(B) M8X20 L=32
17I8-97648 402-0GASKET; EGR PIPE12204-ALL(A)
17I8-98036 507-0GASKET; EGR PIPE12204-ALL(B)
58I8-98065 481-0BOLT; PIPE82204-ALL(A) M8X43 HEX SOCKET
58I0-28650 830-0BOLT; PIPE32204-ALL(B) M8X30 FLANGE
135I8-97648 406-ABRACKET; EGR12204-ALL
472I0-28161 260-0BOLT; BRKT32204-ALLM12X60 FLANGE
577I8-97648 407-APIPE; AIR,EGR12204-ALL
681I0-91180 208-0NUT; EGR PIPE32204-ALLM8 FLANGE
703I8-97648 408-ADUCT; EGR12204-ALL
704I8-97648 404-0COOLER ASM; EGR12204-ALL
720I8-97648 403-AGASKET; COOLER22204-ALL
765I1-14379 101-0SPACER; EGR PIPE32204-ALL
N-SERIES
NPS81/NQR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-57 | EMISSION PIPING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-01-06 11:11:25