KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97132 802-5VALVE; EGR20612-4JA1-TEURO 2
2I0-28050 840-0BOLT; EGR VLV40612-4JA1-TEURO 2, M8 X 40 FLANGE
3I8-94206 392-0CAP; RUBBER10612-4JA1-TEURO 2, OD=7 EXC.COOLER W/O HEATER
4I8-94334 338-0GASKET; EGR VLV20612-4JA1-T(A), EURO 2
4I8-94334 338-1GASKET; EGR VLV20612-4JA1-T(A), EURO 2
4I8-94379 754-0GASKET; EGR VLV10612-4JA1-T(B), EURO 2
5I8-98025 558-0ADAPTER ASM10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
12I0-91180 208-0NUT; EGR VLV40612-4JA1-TEURO 2, M8 FLANGE
15I0-41010 825-0STUD; EGR PIPE20612-4JA1-TEURO 2, M8X25 L=37
16I8-97019 478-0STUD; EGR VLV40612-4JA1-TEURO 2, M8X49 L=63
17I8-97324 052-0GASKET; EGR PIPE20612-4JA1-TEURO 2
17I8-97942 749-0GASKET; EGR PIPE20612-4JA1-TEURO 2
52I8-97226 171-0CLIP; VSV HOSE10612-4JA1-TEURO 2, ID=16, 5 & 7 COOLER W/O HEATER
194I8-98020 907-0HOSE; VAC10612-4JA1-TEURO 2 COOLER W/O HEATER
472I8-94329 953-1BOLT; BRKT10612-4JA1-TEURO 2 M8X22 W/LK&PL WASHER
472I0-50640 825-0BOLT; BRKT10612-4JA1-TEURO 2 M8X22 W/LK&PL WASHER
729I8-98020 894-0BRACKET; VLV EGR10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-57 | EMISSION PIPING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56