KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97349 435-1VALVE; EGR12204-TRAGA
2I8-97378 077-0BOLT; EGR VLV22204-TRAGAM8X23 FLANGE
4I8-97942 749-0GASKET; EGR VLV22204-TRAGA
6I8-97524 449-AADAPTER; EGR GAS TEMP SENSOR12204-TRAGA
12I0-91180 208-0NUT; EGR VLV22204-TRAGAM8 FLANGE
15I8-98260 937-0STUD; EGR PIPE22204-TRAGAM8X64 L=75
16I8-97378 060-0STUD; EGR VLV22204-TRAGAM8X20 L=31
17I8-97357 684-3GASKET; EGR PIPE22204-TRAGA
93I8-98288 841-AHOSE ASM12204-TRAGA
135I8-97524 452-ABRACKET; EGR12204-TRAGA(A)
135I8-97524 453-ABRACKET; EGR12204-TRAGA(B)
197I8-98302 319-0VALVE; VAC SWITCHING12204-TRAGA
261I8-94128 319-AGROMMET12204-TRAGA
271I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT12204-TRAGA(A) M8X16 FLANGE
271I0-28050 830-0BOLT; BRKT12204-TRAGA(B) M8X30 FLANGE
303I8-98258 967-ABRACKET; VAC SW12204-TRAGA
486I0-91180 106-0NUT; BRKT22204-TRAGA(A) M6 FLANGE
486I7-05108 010-ANUT; BRKT12204-TRAGA(B) M8 FLANGE
704I8-97524 451-ACOOLER ASM; EGR12204-TRAGA
709I0-28050 816-0BOLT; EGR COOLER32204-TRAGA(A) M8X16 FLANGE
709I0-28050 820-0BOLT; EGR COOLER12204-TRAGA(B) M8X20 FLANGE
709I8-97378 077-0BOLT; EGR COOLER22204-TRAGA(C) M8X23 FLANGE
738I8-97524 450-ABRACKET; SENSOR,VAC12204-TRAGA
740I0-28650 620-0BOLT; VAC REG VALVE22204-TRAGA(A) M6X20 FLANGE
740I0-28650 825-0BOLT; VAC REG VALVE12204-TRAGA(B) M8X25 FLANGE
TRAGA-E4
TRAGA E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-57 | EMISSION PIPING
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-26 15:24:20