KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98038 114-0STARTER ASM11206-C
1I8-98183 655-0STARTER ASM11206-E
1I8-98028 199-0STARTER ASM11205-1205A
1I8-98028 199-0STARTER ASM11206-AB D
2I8-97245 850-2GENERATOR ASM11206-C
2I6-97245 850-0GENERATOR ASM11206-C(IADG)
2I8-98229 071-0GENERATOR ASM11205-1205A
2I8-98229 071-0GENERATOR ASM11206-AB DE
4I0-28051 260-0BOLT; STARTER21206-CM/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ),M/T M
4I8-98183 142-0BOLT; STARTER21206-E
4I0-28051 260-0BOLT; STARTER21205-1205A
4I0-28051 260-0BOLT; STARTER21206-AB D
7I0-91180 112-0NUT; STARTER21205-1205A
7I0-91180 112-0NUT; STARTER21206-ABCD
16I0-28056 013-0BOLT; GEN11206-C4X2(TFB***)
16I0-28056 013-0BOLT; GEN11205-1205A
16I0-28056 013-0BOLT; GEN11206-AB DE
21I8-94437 276-2BRACKET; GEN11206-C
21I8-98169 084-0BRACKET; GEN11205-1205A
21I8-98169 084-0BRACKET; GEN11206-AB DE
23I7-05110 010-ANUT; GEN11205-1205A
23I7-05110 010-ANUT; GEN11206-ABCDE
24I0-50541 035-0BOLT; GEN BRKT11206-C
24I0-50541 070-0BOLT; GEN BRKT21206-C
26I0-28051 060-0BOLT; GEN BRKT11205-1205A00.685 (A) M10X60 FLANGE
26I0-28051 060-0BOLT; GEN BRKT11206-AB DE00.685 (A) M10X60 FLANGE
26I0-28651 040-0BOLT; GEN BRKT21205-1205A03.613 (B) M10X40 FLANGE
26I0-28651 040-0BOLT; GEN BRKT21206-AB DE03.613 (B) M10X40 FLANGE
62I8-97383 407-0BOLT; PROTECTOR31205-1205A
62I8-97383 407-0BOLT; PROTECTOR31206-AB DE
83I8-94237 861-0THERMOMETER UNIT11206-CDENSO
83I8-94237 861-0THERMOMETER UNIT11206-CYAZAKI
97I8-94457 511-0SWITCH; THERMO,EGR CONT11206-CEURO1 SPECIFICATION,EU CATION
105I8-94121 152-1SWITCH; THERMO,QOS11206-C
106I8-97043 749-0SWITCH; THERMO,AIR11206-C4X2(TFB***) EURO1 SPECIFICATION,EU CATION
110I8-98205 050-0BRACKET; THERMO SW CONNECTOR11206-C4X2(TFB***) EURO1 SPECIFICATION,EU CATION
111I0-28650 825-0BOLT; SWITCH BRKT11206-C4X2(TFB***) EURO1 SPECIFICATION,EU CATION 06.216 M8X25 FLANGE
112I0-91111 516-0NUT; SWITCH BRKT11206-C4X2(TFB***) EURO1 SPECIFICATION,EU CATION 00.785 M16
113I8-94147 870-0CLIP; THERMO SWITCH11206-C4X2(TFB***) EURO1 SPECIFICATION,EU CATION 04.785 ID=9.6
129I8-98023 883-0SENSOR; GLOW PLUG,THERMO11205-1205A
129I8-98023 883-0SENSOR; GLOW PLUG,THERMO11206-AB DE
130I8-98205 418-1CONTROLLER; EGR11206-C4X2(TFB***)
133I0-28650 616-0BOLT; EGR CONTROLLER21206-C4X2(TFB***)
253I8-98157 835-2PROTECTOR; HEAT,GEN11205-1205A
253I8-98157 835-2PROTECTOR; HEAT,GEN11206-AB DE
309I8-97361 319-0TIMER; AFTER GLOW,QOS11206-C
327I8-97312 108-1SENSOR; CAMSHAFT POSITION11205-1205A
327I8-97312 108-1SENSOR; CAMSHAFT POSITION11206-AB DE
393I8-98102 992-4BRACKET; HARNESS TO BODY11205-1205A
393I8-98102 992-4BRACKET; HARNESS TO BODY11206-ABCDE
395I8-98049 362-0NUT; BRKT FIX11206-LCBATTERY 80D26L(TM1),BATTERY ;1850
420I8-98166 379-0BRACKET; HARNESS11206-E
420I8-98132 062-1BRACKET; HARNESS11205-1205A
420I8-98132 062-1BRACKET; HARNESS11206-AB DE
420I8-98165 075-0BRACKET; HARNESS11205-1205A
420I8-98165 075-0BRACKET; HARNESS11206-AB D
420I8-98179 101-0BRACKET; HARNESS11205-1205A
420I8-98179 101-0BRACKET; HARNESS11206-AB D
528I8-98158 298-0BUSHING31205-1205A
528I8-98158 298-0BUSHING31206-AB DE
613I8-98178 141-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-D4X2(TFB***)
613I8-98207 916-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-D4X2(TFB***)
613I8-98178 139-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X2 CREW CAB(TFB*W*)
613I8-98178 139-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X4(TFS***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) EMISSION SYSTEM R15-04 EXC. AUTO CRUISE C0NT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98178 137-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X2 CREW CAB(TFB*W*) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EMISSION SYSTEM R15-04 HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98178 137-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X4(TFS***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EMISSION SYSTEM R15-04 EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98178 138-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X2(TFB***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EMISSION SYSTEM R15-04 EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>,HIGH RIDE SUSPE
613I8-98207 912-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X2 CREW CAB(TFB*W*) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EURO1 SPECIFICATION HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98207 912-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X4(TFS***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EURO1 SPECIFICATION EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98207 913-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X2(TFB***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EURO1 SPECIFICATION EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>,HIGH RIDE SUSPE
613I8-98178 140-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-D4X2 CREW CAB(TFB*W*) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EMISSION SYSTEM R15-04 HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98178 140-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-D4X4(TFS***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EMISSION SYSTEM R15-04 EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98207 915-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-D4X4(TFS***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EURO1 SPECIFICATION EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98170 909-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-D4X2(TFB***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EURO2 SPECIFICATION EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>,HIGH RIDE SUSPE
613I8-98171 347-7CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-E4X2(TFB***) M/T AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,h USPENSION(7YC)
613I8-98170 862-2CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X2 CREW CAB(TFB*W*) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) EURO1 SPECIFICATION,EU CATION HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98170 862-2CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X4(TFS***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) EURO1 SPECIFICATION,EU CATION EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98170 859-2CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X2 CREW CAB(TFB*W*) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EURO2 SPECIFICATION HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98170 859-2CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X4(TFS***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EURO2 SPECIFICATION EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98170 861-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-B4X2(TFB***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EURO2 SPECIFICATION EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>,HIGH RIDE SUSPE
613I8-98170 907-2CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-D4X4(TFS***) M/T MUA 5 SPEED 5H(MWQ) EURO2 SPECIFICATION EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,I SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98171 354-7CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-E4X2(TFB***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) AUTO CRUISE CONT HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC)
613I8-98171 354-7CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-E4X4(TFS***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) AUTO CRUISE CONT
613I8-98171 352-7CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-E4X2(TFB***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT
613I8-98171 352-7CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-E4X4(TFS***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT
613I8-98171 350-7CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-E4X2(TFB***) M/T AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) AUTO CRUISE CONT HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC)
613I8-98171 350-7CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-E4X4(TFS***) M/T AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) AUTO CRUISE CONT
613I8-98171 348-7CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-E4X2(TFB***) M/T AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. AUTO CRUISE C0NT
613I8-98171 348-7CONTROL UNIT; ENG11206-E4X4(TFS***) M/T AISIN 6 SPEED(RNU) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT
613I8-98170 836-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X2(TFB***) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) AUTO CRUISE CONT EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> EXC. HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC
613I8-98170 833-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X2(TFB***) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,h USPENSION(7YC)
613I8-98170 839-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X2(TFB***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) AUTO CRUISE CONT EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC)
613I8-98170 839-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X4(TFS***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) AUTO CRUISE CONT EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98170 837-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X2(TFB***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT
613I8-98170 837-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X4(TFS***) A/T 5 SPEED-AISIN(MA1) EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT
613I8-98170 834-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X2(TFB***) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) AUTO CRUISE CONT EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC)
613I8-98170 834-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X4(TFS***) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) AUTO CRUISE CONT EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC>
613I8-98170 831-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X2(TFB***) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> HIGH RIDE SUSPENSION(7YC) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT
613I8-98170 831-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11205-A4X4(TFS***) M/T MUX 5 SPEED 5S(MZJ) EURO4 SPECIFICATION IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT
640I0-28650 616-0BOLT; BRKT,QOS GLOW TIMER21206-C02.343 M6X16 FLANGE
688I8-98176 474-0CONTROLLER; GLOW PLUG11206-E
748I0-28650 616-0BOLT; CONT UNIT11206-E02.343 M6X16 FLANGE
748I0-28650 616-0BOLT; CONT UNIT41205-1205A02.343 M6X16 FLANGE
748I0-28650 616-0BOLT; CONT UNIT41206-AB DE02.343 M6X16 FLANGE
766I8-97369 404-0GASKET; SENSOR11205-1205A00.724 I D=14.2 OD=18.8
766I8-97369 404-0GASKET; SENSOR11206-AB DE00.724 I D=14.2 OD=18.8
782I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR11205-1205A09.242 M6X16 FLANGE
782I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR11206-AB DE09.242 M6X16 FLANGE
796I8-98009 418-0SENSOR; MAP11205-1205A
796I8-98009 418-0SENSOR; MAP11206-A E
819I8-98008 687-0SENSOR; MASS AIR FLOW (MAF)11205-ABCDEELECTRO LUMINESCENT INSTRU USTER
867I0-28650 616-0BOLT11205-1205A02.343 M6X16 FLANGE
867I0-28650 616-0BOLT11206-AB D02.343 M6X16 FLANGE
897I8-98221 054-1DRM11205-1205A
897I8-98221 054-4DRM11205-A
897I8-98221 054-1DRM11206-AB D
897I8-98221 054-4DRM11206-AB D
996I8-98158 299-0MOUNT; PROTECTOR31205-1205A
996I8-98158 299-0MOUNT; PROTECTOR31206-AB DE
D-MAX2012
D-MAX2012
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-60 | ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-03-21 10:03:39