KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98245 260-1STARTER ASM12203-FRR(A) 24V 4.5KW
2I8-97695 083-AGENERATOR ASM12203-FRR(A) 24V 50A
4I8-98029 095-0BOLT; STARTER22203-FRRM10X15,M14X82 L=110
10I8-98167 173-0RELAY; STARTER12203-FRR(A) 24V 10A
10I8-97264 947-0RELAY; STARTER12203-FRR(C) 24V 50A
16I1-09000 133-1BOLT; GEN12203-FRRM14X135
17I0-91610 514-0WASHER; PL,GEN12203-FRR(A) ID=15
17I0-91510 814-0WASHER; PL,GEN12203-FRR(B) ID=14.2
17I0-91610 712-0WASHER; PL,GEN12203-FRR(C) ID=12.5
21I8-97381 404-0BRACKET; GEN12203-FRR
23I0-91110 514-0NUT; GEN12203-FRR(A) M14
23I0-91180 112-0NUT; GEN12203-FRR(B) M12 FLANGE
26I0-28151 050-0BOLT; GEN BRKT12203-FRR(A) M10X50 FLANGE
129I8-98260 257-0SENSOR; GLOW PLUG,THERMO12203-FRR
293I8-97620 375-ACABLE; STARTER EARTH12203-FRRL=410
301I8-97357 613-0RESISTOR; DROPPING12203-FRR
460I1-09630 086-0GASKET; PLUG12203-FRRID=16.2 OD=22
587I0-91180 106-0NUT; RESISTOR & RELAY22203-FRRM6 FLANGE
613I8-98181 826-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG12203-FRR
732I0-28651 030-0BOLT; BRKT22203-FRRM10X30 FLANGE
737I0-91610 706-0WASHER; PL12203-FRRID=6.4 OD=18
737I9-14149 173-0WASHER; PL12203-FRRID=9 OD=18 T=5
748I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CONT UNIT32203-FRR(A) M6X12 FLANGE
748I0-28650 616-0BOLT; CONT UNIT22203-FRR(B) M6X16 FLANGE
749I1-53194 594-1STAY; CONT UNIT12203-FRR(B)
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA FRR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-60 | ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:39:28