KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97695 240-ASTARTER ASM12203-GVZ24V 5.0KW
2I8-97799 445-0GENERATOR ASM12203-GVZ24V 60A
6I0-91610 514-0WASHER; PL,STARTER12203-GVZID=15
7I0-91110 514-0NUT; STARTER22203-GVZM14
10I8-98167 173-0RELAY; STARTER12203-GVZ(A) 24V 10A
10I8-98005 631-1RELAY; STARTER12203-GVZ(B) 24V
11I0-28650 820-0BOLT; RELAY STARTER22203-GVZM8X20 FLANGE
16I1-09000 133-1BOLT; GEN12203-GVZM14X135
17I0-91610 514-0WASHER; PL,GEN12203-GVZID=15
18I0-91510 514-0WASHER; LK,GEN12203-GVZID=14.2
19I8-98082 615-1BRACKET; GEN12203-GVZ
23I0-91110 514-0NUT; GEN12203-GVZM14
26I0-28151 040-0BOLT; GEN BRKT22203-GVZ(A) M10X40 FLANGE
26I0-28151 080-0BOLT; GEN BRKT22203-GVZ(B) M10X80 FLANGE
56I1-82410 170-1SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING12203-GVZ
101I0-28650 840-0BOLT; HARNESS42203-GVZM8X40 FLANGE
260I8-98260 257-0SENSOR; WATER TEMP12203-GVZ
292I0-91510 514-0WASHER; LK,STARTER12203-GVZID=14.2
293I8-98339 359-0CABLE; STARTER EARTH12203-GVZ
296I0-91180 108-0NUT; RELAY,STARTER22203-GVZM8 FLANGE
375I8-98340 665-0BRACKET12203-GVZ
379I8-97087 204-0BOLT; BRKT12203-GVZM8X30 W/LK&PL WASHER
416I1-09337 012-0SLEEVE; RUBBER12203-GVZID=17 OD=21 L=40
613I8-97655 733-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG12203-GVZ
690I8-94390 858-1CONNECTOR22203-GVZ
732I0-28651 030-0BOLT; BRKT32203-GVZM10X30 FLANGE
740I0-91180 108-0NUT22203-GVZM8 FLANGE
748I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CONT UNIT42203-GVZ(A) M6X12 FLANGE
748I0-28650 616-0BOLT; CONT UNIT22203-GVZ(B) M6X16 FLANGE
749I8-97552 626-0STAY; CONT UNIT12203-GVZ
752I8-94391 310-0GASKET22203-GVZ
813I8-98204 717-0HARNESS; INJECTOR12203-GVZ(A) FRONT
813I8-98204 718-0HARNESS; INJECTOR12203-GVZ(B) REAR
836I0-28050 812-ABOLT; CONNECTOR22203-GVZM8X12 FLANGE
898I8-98009 418-0SENSOR; BOOST12203-GVZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-60 | ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 15:07:29