KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98231 896-1STARTER ASM12203-GXZSEE FIG-NO 0-65 FOR COMPONENT. 24V 5.0KW MITSUBISHI
2I8-98322 258-0GENERATOR ASM12203-GXZ24V 60A
7I1-09440 097-0NUT; STARTER22203-GXZM14
10I8-98167 173-0RELAY; STARTER12203-GXZ(A) 24V 10A PANASONIC
10I8-98005 631-1RELAY; STARTER12203-GXZ(B) 24V NIKKO
11I7-04508 025-ABOLT; RELAY STARTER22203-GXZM8X20 FLANGE
14I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT22203-GXZM10 FLANGE
16I1-09000 133-1BOLT; GEN12203-GXZM14X135
17I0-91610 514-0WASHER; PL,GEN12203-GXZID=15
18I0-91510 514-0WASHER; LK,GEN12203-GXZID=14.2
19I8-98275 931-0BRACKET; GEN12203-GXZ(A)
19I8-98276 097-0BRACKET; GEN12203-GXZ(B)
23I0-91110 514-0NUT; GEN12203-GXZM14
26I0-28151 040-0BOLT; GEN BRKT22203-GXZ(A) M10X40 FLANGE
26I0-28151 090-0BOLT; GEN BRKT22203-GXZ(B) M10X90 FLANGE
26I0-28050 825-0BOLT; GEN BRKT22203-GXZ(C) M8X25 FLANGE
26I0-28151 060-0BOLT; GEN BRKT12203-GXZ(D) M10X60 FLANGE
26I0-28151 240-0BOLT; GEN BRKT22203-GXZ(E) M12X40 FLANGE
56I1-82410 170-1SWITCH; OIL PRESSURE WARNING12203-GXZ
260I8-98260 257-0SENSOR; WATER TEMP12203-GXZNISHIDA
293I8-98356 970-0CABLE; STARTER EARTH12203-GXZ
296I7-05108 010-ANUT; RELAY,STARTER22203-GXZM8 FLANGE
602I0-28050 825-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZ(A) M8X25 FLANGE
602I1-09980 492-0BOLT; BRKT22203-GXZ(B) M6X16 W/LK&PL WASHER
606I8-97556 779-1BRACKET; CONT UNIT12203-GXZ(A)
606I8-98359 601-2BRACKET; CONT UNIT12203-GXZ(B)
608I8-98028 398-0SENSOR; AIR TEMP12203-GXZ
613I8-97555 199-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG12203-GXZ
690I8-94390 858-1CONNECTOR22203-GXZ
732I0-28651 030-0BOLT; BRKT32203-GXZM10X30 FLANGE
748I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CONT UNIT42203-GXZ(A) M6X12 FLANGE
748I0-28050 830-0BOLT; CONT UNIT42203-GXZ(B) M8X30 FLANGE
749I8-98271 965-0STAY; CONT UNIT12203-GXZ
752I8-94391 310-0GASKET22203-GXZ
766I9-09571 414-0GASKET; SENSOR12203-GXZID=14.2 OD=20
767I8-97032 977-1STUD; BRKT12203-GXZ(A) M10X45 L=60 PLATED
767I8-94396 123-0STUD; BRKT12203-GXZ(B) M10X93 L=108
813I8-97668 316-0HARNESS; INJECTOR12203-GXZFRONT
813I8-97668 317-0HARNESS; INJECTOR12203-GXZREAR
836I8-97366 632-0BOLT; CONNECTOR42203-GXZM8X20 FLANGE
867I0-28050 812-ABOLT12203-GXZM8X12 FLANGE
898I8-98009 418-0SENSOR; BOOST12203-GXZ
905I7-05110 010-ANUT; HARNESS42203-GXZM10 FLANGE
980I7-05108 010-ANUT; CONT UNIT42203-GXZM8 FLANGE
995I8-97553 129-0CONTROL UNIT; DEF DCM12203-GXZ
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GXZ E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-60 | ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-11-23 14:55:13