KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98248 271-2STARTER ASM12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) 12V1.6KW
2I8-98385 218-0GENERATOR ASM12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) 12V120A
4I0-28051 200-0BOLT; STARTER12110-AA/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) (C) M12X100 FLANGE
4I0-28151 040-0BOLT; STARTER12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M10X40 FLANGE
13I0-28650 616-0BOLT; BRKT22110-ABSAFETY PACKAGE FRT(8SW),SAFETY PACKAGE FRT & RR(8SY) M6X16 FLANGE
16I0-28151 070-0BOLT; GEN32110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M10X70 FLANGE
16I0-28051 045-0BOLT; GEN12110-B(A) M10X45 FLANGE
129I8-98260 257-0ASENSOR; GLOW PLUGJHERMO12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) NISHIDA
129I8-98260 257-0ASENSOR; GLOW PLUGJHERMO12110-BNISHIDA
153I8-97012 320-1BOLT; BRKT FIX12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) M8X12 FLANGE
153I8-97012 320-1BOLT; BRKT FIX12110-B(A) M8X12 FLANGE
153I8-97086 823-0BOLT; BRKT FIX12110-AB(B) M6X16 W/LK&PL WASHER
204I0-28050 816-0BOLT; BRKT22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) M8X16 FLANGE
327I8-98258 187-0SENSOR; CAMSHAFT POSITION12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
393I8-98480 358-0BRACKET; HARNESS TO BODY12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B)
498I8-98396 304-0BRACKET; RELAY12110-AB
606I8-97480 507-0BRACKET; CONT UNIT12110-A BSAFETY PACKAGE FRT(8SW),SAFETY PACKAGE FRT & RR(8SY)
608I8-98008 687-0SENSOR; AIR TEMP12110-A BGRADE CUSTOM(RBD) TIRE PRESSURE MONITORING SENSOR EXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13)
608I8-98008 687-0SENSOR; AIR TEMP12110-ABGRADE CUSTOM(RBD) EXC. TIRE PRESSURE MONITORING SENSOR,WARNING - DISTANCE, PARKING ASSIST,RR<8ST>,WARNING - DISTANCE, PARKING ASSIST,FRT & RR<8SU>,SAFETY PACKAGE FRT(8SW),SAFETY PACKAGE RR(8SX),SAFETY PACKAGE FRT 8< RR(8SY)
608I8-98008 687-0SENSOR; AIR TEMP12110-ABGRADE CUSTOM(RBD) WARNING - DISTANCE, PARKING ASSIST,RR<8ST>,WARNING - DISTANCE, PARKING ASSIST,FRT & RR<8SU> EXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),TIRE PRESSURE MONITORING SENSOR
608I8-98008 687-0SENSOR; AIR TEMP12110-ABGRADE CUSTOM(RBD) SAFETY PACKAGE FRT(8SW),SAFETY PACKAGE RR(8SX),SAFETY PACKAGE FRT & RR(8SY) EXC. AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),TIRE PRESSURE MONITORING SENSOR, WARNING - DISTANCE, PARKING ASSIST,RR<8ST>,WARNING - DISTANCE, PARKING ASSIST.FRT & RR<8SU>
608I8-98008 687-0SENSOR; AIR TEMP12110-A BAUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13) TIRE PRESSURE MONITORING SENSOR
608I8-98008 687-0SENSOR; AIR TEMP12110-ABAUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13) WARNING - DISTANCE, PARKING ASSIST,RR<8ST>,WARNING - DISTANCE, PARKING ASSIST,FRT & RR<8SU> EXC. TIRE PRESSURE MONITORING SENSOR
613I8-97550 489-4CONTROL UNIT; ENG12110-A4X2(UCB***) A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) INDONESIA EQUIPMENT(BOO),SOUTH AFRICA EQUIPMENT(B02),AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),GENERAL EXPORT EQUIPMENT(TAA) AUTO CRUISE CONT EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> EXC. SAFETY PACKAGE FRT(8SW),SAFETY PACKAGE FRT & RR(8SY) (B)
613I8-97550 489-4CONTROL UNIT; ENG12110-A4X4(UCS***) A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) INDONESIA EQUIPMENT(BOO),SOUTH AFRICA EQUIPMENT(B02),AUSTRALIA
613I8-97550 490-4CONTROL UNIT; ENG12110-A4X4(UCS***) A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) INDONESIA EQUIPMENT(BOO),SOUTH AFRICA EQUIPMENT(B02),AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),CONGO EQUIPMENT(CDF),CENTRAL AMERICA EQUIPMENT(E03),GENERAL EXPORT EQUIPMENT(TAA) ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONT EUR04 S P ECIFICATIO N (NT4) IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> SAFETY PACKAGE FRT(8SW),SAFETY PACKAGE FRT & RR(8SY) (B) 4X2(UCB***) A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) INDONESIA EQUIPMENT(BOO),SOUTH AFRICA EQUIPMENT(B02),AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),GENERAL EXPORT EQUIPMENT(TAA) EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONT (B) 4X4(UCS***) A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) INDONESIA EQUIPMENT(BOO),SOUTH AFRICA EQUIPMENT(B02),AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),CONGO EQUIPMENT(CDF),CENTRAL AMERICA EQUIPMENT(E03),GENERAL EXPORT EQUIPMENT(TAA) EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONT (B) 4X2(UCB***) A/T 6 SPEED-AISIN(Y6A) INDONESIA EQUIPMENT(BOO),SOUTH AFRICA EQUIPMENT(B02),AUSTRALIA EQUIPMENT(B13),GENERAL EXPORT EQUIPMENT(TAA) EUR04 S P ECI FICATIO N (NT4) EXC. AUTO CRUISE CONT,ADAPTIVE CRUISE CONT,IMMOBILIZER SYSTEM<7KC> (B)
613I8-97550 491-4CONTROL UNIT; ENG12110-A
613I8-97550 491-4CONTROL UNIT; ENG12110-A
766I8-98318 106-0GASKET; SENSOR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) ID=17.8 OD=22.6
766I8-97369 404-0GASKET; SENSOR12110-BID=14.2 OD=18.8
782I0-28050 612-0BOLT; SENSOR22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (B) M6X12 FLANGE
782I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR22110-AEUROO SPECIFICATIONS),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4) (A) M6X16 FLANGE
782I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR12110-B(A) M6X16 FLANGE
797I8-98121 697-1SENSOR; MAT12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
810I8-98183 621-0SENSOR; CRANK ANGLE12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
821I8-97369 404-0GASKET; CRANKSHAFT SENSOR12110-AEUROO SPECIFICATI0N(K75),EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATION(NT4)
821I8-97821 216-0GASKET; CRANKSHAFT SENSOR12110-ABEUROS SPECIFICATION(NT5) EXC. SAFETY PACKAGE FRT(8SW),SAFETY PACKAGE FRT & RR(8SY) (B) EUR02 SPECIFICATI0N(NT2),EUR04 SPECIFICATI0N(NT4),EUR05 SPECIFICATION(NTS) SAFETY PACKAGE FRT(8SW),SAFETY PACKAGE FRT & RR(8SY) (B)
821I8-97821 216-0GASKET; CRANKSHAFT SENSOR12110-AB
MU-X2022
MU-X2022
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-60 | 0-60 - ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-06 16:53:07