KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97120 356-2STARTER ASM11512-4JB1-TC12V 2.0KW
1I6-97120 356-0STARTER ASM11512-4JB1-TC(IADG) 12V 2.0KW
1I8-98245 259-1STARTER ASM11512-15124HG1-T24V 4.5KW
1I8-98245 258-1STARTER ASM11601-4HG1-T24V 4.5KW
1I8-98222 018-2STARTER ASM11512-4HG1-T24V 4.0KW
1I6-98222 018-0STARTER ASM11512-4HG1-T(IADG) 24V 4.0KW
1I8-97172 211-ASTARTER ASM11512-4HG1-T24V 4.0KW
1I8-98222 018-2STARTER ASM11807-4HL1-TC24V 4.0KW
1I6-98222 018-0STARTER ASM11807-4HL1-TC(IADG) 24V 4.0KW
1I8-97172 211-ASTARTER ASM11807-4HL1-TC24V 4.0KW
2I8-97695 602-AGENERATOR ASM11512-4JB1-TC12V 60A
2I8-97351 574-1GENERATOR ASM11512-4HG1-T24V 80A
2I8-97075 882-AGENERATOR ASM11512-4HG1-T24V 35A
2I6-97075 882-0GENERATOR ASM11512-4HG1-T(IADG) 24V 35A
2I8-97351 573-0GENERATOR ASM11601-4HG1-T24V 60A
2I6-97351 573-0GENERATOR ASM11601-4HG1-T(IADG) 24V 60A
2I8-97351 573-0GENERATOR ASM11807-4HL1-TC24V 60A
2I6-97351 573-0GENERATOR ASM11807-4HL1-TC(IADG) 24V 60A
4I0-28051 280-0BOLT; STARTER 21512-4JB1-TCM12X80
4I8-97212 602-0BOLT; STARTER 21512-4HG1-TM10X15; M14X75 L=103
4I8-97212 602-0BOLT; STARTER21807-4HL1-TCM10X15; M14X75 L=103
7I0-91180 112-0NUT; STARTER21512-4JB1-TCM12
8I8-97210 762-0SPACER; STARTER11601-4JB1-TC
8I8-97350 947-0SPACER; STARTER11807-4HL1-TC
10I8-97173 951-0RELAY; STARTER11512-4JB1-TC12V 80A
10I8-97264 947-0RELAY; STARTER11512-4HG1-T24V 50A
10I8-97264 947-0RELAY; STARTER11807-4HL1-TC24V 50A
16I0-28056 013-0BOLT; GEN11512-4JB1-TCM10X130
16I8-97146 998-0BOLT; GEN11512-4HG1-TM10X133
16I8-97146 998-0BOLT; GEN11807-4HL1-TCM10X133
21I8-97075 884-2BRACKET; GEN11512-4HG1-T
21I8-97075 884-2BRACKET; GEN11807-4HL1-TC
23I0-91180 108-0NUT; GEN11512-4HG1-T(A) M8
23I7-05110 010-ANUT; GEN11512-ALL(B) M10
23I0-91180 108-0NUT; GEN11807-4HL1-TC(A) M8
26I0-28151 050-0BOLT; GEN BRKT11512-4HG1-T(A) M10X50
26I0-28151 070-0BOLT; GEN BRKT21512-4HG1-T(B) M10X70
26I0-28151 050-0BOLT; GEN BRKT11807-4HL1-TC(A) M10X50
26I0-28151 070-0BOLT; GEN BRKT21807-4HL1-TC(B) M10X70
46I8-97173 951-0RELAY; GLOW PLUG11512-4JB1-TC12V 80A
46I8-97173 947-0RELAY; GLOW PLUG11512-4HG1-T24V 50A
83I8-94237 861-0THERMOMETER UNIT11512-4JB1-TC
83I8-94237 861-0THERMOMETER UNIT11512-4HG1-T
97I8-94368 591-0SWITCH; THERMO, EGR CONT11512-4JB1-TC
105I8-94336 668-0SWITCH; THERMO, QOS11512-4JB1-TC(A)
105I8-94457 511-0SWITCH; THERMO, QOS11512-4JB1-TC(B)
129I8-98260 257-0SENSOR; GLOW PLUG,THERMO11807-4HL1-TC
130I8-97201 734-3CONTROLLER; EGR11512-4JB1-TC
130I8-98170 223-2CONTROLLER; EGR11601-4HG1-T
132I0-91180 106-0NUT; CONTROLLER11512-4HG1-TM6
211I0-91180 106-0NUT; CABLE FIX11512-4HG1-TM6
219I8-94472 578-0CLIP; ENG STOP CABLE11512-4HG1-T(A) ID=7-10
219I8-97101 436-0CLIP; ENG STOP CABLE11512-4HG1-T(B)
393I8-97357 140-0BRACKET; HARNESS TO BODY11512-4HG1-T(A)
393I8-98018 903-0BRACKET; HARNESS TO BODY11512-4HG1-T(B) WB 2400MM
393I8-97357 140-0BRACKET; HARNESS TO BODY11807-4HL1-TC
395I0-91180 106-0NUT; BRKT FIX21807-4HL1-TCM6
403I8-97125 981-0CLIP; CABLE11512-4HG1-T
460I1-09630 086-0GASKET; PLUG11512-4HG1-TID=16.2
460I1-09630 086-0GASKET; PLUG11807-4HL1-TCID=16.2 OD=22
489I0-28651 025-0BOLT; ENG STOPPER11512-4HG1-TM10X25
490I0-91180 106-0NUT; ENG STOP11512-4HG1-T(A) M6
490I0-91180 110-0NUT; ENG STOP21512-4HG1-T(B) M10
490I7-05110 010-ANUT; ENG STOP11512-4HG1-T(C) M10
491I0-91614 710-0WASHER; LK, ENG STOP11512-4HG1-TID=10.5 OD=26
539I0-36230 412-0SCREW; SENSOR21807-4HL1-TCM4X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
553I8-97255 066-1MOTOR; ASM ENG STOP11512-4HG1-T
601I0-91180 108-0NUT; UNIT91807-4HL1-TCM8
606I8-97505 646-0BRACKET; CONT UNIT11807-4HL1-TC(A)
606I8-98369 699-ABRACKET; CONT UNIT11807-4HL1-TC(B)
606I8-98146 323-1BRACKET; CONT UNIT11807-4HL1-TC(C)
606I8-97505 645-0BRACKET; CONT UNIT11807-4HL1-TC(D)
613I8-98341 259-1CONTROL UNIT; ENG11807-4HL1-TC
641I8-97361 317-0TIMER; QOS11512-4JB1-TC
643I0-91180 106-0NUT; TIMER, QOS21512-4JB1-TCM6
667I8-97228 358-1HOSE; VAC, PUMP TO VSV11512-4JB1-TC
667I8-98317 488-1HOSE; VAC, PUMP TO VSV11512-4HG1-T
737I0-91610 606-0WASHER; PL31807-4HL1-TCID=6.4
748I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CONT UNIT41807-4HL1-TC(A) M6X12
748I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CONT UNIT41807-4HL1-TC(B) M8X25
796I8-98009 418-0SENSOR; MAP11807-4HL1-TC
862I8-97351 626-0CONNECTOR; GEN11512-4HG1-T
862I8-97333 832-0CONNECTOR; GEN11807-4HL1-TC
897I8-98082 814-3DRM11807-4HL1-TC
N-SERIES
NLR/NMR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-60 | ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:23:36