KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-98222 018-2STARTER ASM12203-ALL24V 4.0KW
1I8-97172 211-ASTARTER ASM12203-ALL24V 4.0KW
2I8-98268 791-1GENERATOR ASM12203-NLR8524V 50A
2I8-97527 532-1GENERATOR ASM12203-NMR8124V 60A
4I8-97212 602-0BOLT; STARTER22203-ALLM10X15,M14X75 L=103
8I8-97350 947-0SPACER; STARTER12203-NMR81
10I8-97264 947-0RELAY; STARTER12203-ALL24V 50A
16I0-28056 012-0BOLT; GEN12203-NLR85M10X120 FLANGE
16I8-97146 998-0BOLT; GEN12203-NMR81M10X133
21I8-97075 884-2BRACKET; GEN12203-NMR81
23I7-05108 010-ANUT; GEN12203-ALL(A) M8 FLANGE
23I7-05110 010-ANUT; GEN12203-ALL(B) M10 FLANGE
26I0-28151 050-0BOLT; GEN BRKT12203-ALL(A) M10X50 FLANGE
26I0-28151 070-0BOLT; GEN BRKT22203-NMR81(B) M10X70 FLANGE
46I8-97173 947-0RELAY; GLOW PLUG12203-NLR8524V 50A
129I8-98023 717-0SENSOR; GLOW PLUG,THERMO12203-NLR85
129I8-98260 257-0SENSOR; GLOW PLUG,THERMO12203-NMR81
301I8-97357 613-0RESISTOR; DROPPING12203-NLR85
314I8-97667 961-ABRACKET; DROPPING RESISTOR12203-NLR85
327I8-98019 024-0SENSOR; CAMSHAFT POSITION12203-ALL
393I8-97357 140-0BRACKET; HARNESS TO BODY12203-ALL(A)
393I8-98018 903-0BRACKET; HARNESS TO BODY12203-NLR85(B)
395I0-91180 106-0NUT; BRKT FIX22203-ALLM6 FLANGE
420I8-98009 094-0BRACKET; HARNESS12203-NLR85(A)
420I8-98328 294-1BRACKET; HARNESS12203-NLR85(B)
460I1-09630 086-0GASKET; PLUG12203-NMR81ID=16.2 OD=22
539I0-36230 412-0SCREW; SENSOR22203-ALLM4X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
587I8-98029 921-0NUT; RESISTOR & RELAY32203-NLR85M6 W/DISHED WASHER
601I7-05108 010-ANUT; UNIT92203-ALLM8 FLANGE
601I7-05108 010-ANUT; UNIT72203-ALLM8 FLANGE
606I8-98111 773-4BRACKET; CONT UNIT12203-NLR85(A)
606I8-97505 646-0BRACKET; CONT UNIT12203-NMR81(A)
606I8-98119 085-0BRACKET; CONT UNIT12203-NLR85(B)
606I8-98369 699-ABRACKET; CONT UNIT12203-NMR81(B)
606I8-98146 323-1BRACKET; CONT UNIT12203-ALL(C)
606I8-97505 645-0BRACKET; CONT UNIT12203-NMR81(D)
606I8-97696 659-ABRACKET; CONT UNIT12203-NLR85(E)
613I8-98356 783-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG12203-NLR85INTAKE SHUTTER
613I8-97681 437-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG12203-NMR81INTAKE SHUTTER
613I8-97847 293-0CONTROL UNIT; ENG12203-NMR81EXC. INTAKE SHUTTER
737I0-91610 606-0WASHER; PL22203-NMR81ID=6.4
748I0-28050 612-0BOLT; CONT UNIT42203-ALL(A) M6X12 FLANGE
748I0-28050 816-0BOLT; CONT UNIT42203-ALL(A) M8X16 FLANGE
748I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CONT UNIT42203-ALL(B) M8X25 FLANGE
748I0-28650 825-0BOLT; CONT UNIT52203-ALL(B) M8X25 FLANGE
748I0-28650 620-0BOLT; CONT UNIT22203-NLR85(C) M6X20 FLANGE
766I8-97369 404-0GASKET; SENSOR12203-ALLID=14.2 OD=18.8
782I0-28050 616-0BOLT; SENSOR12203-ALLM6X16 FLANGE
796I8-98009 418-0SENSOR; MAP12203-ALL
862I8-97333 832-0CONNECTOR; GEN12203-NMR81
897I8-98082 814-7DRM12203-ALL
N-SERIES
NLR85/NMR81 E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-60 | ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-02-02 11:37:32