KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
1I8-97957 512-ASTARTER ASM10008-4JA112V 2.0 KW, ALL VARIANT
1I8-97957 512-ASTARTER ASM10008-4JA1-TALL VARIANT, EURO 2
2I8-97187 657-AGENERATOR ASM10008-4JA112V 50A, IND EXC. A/C ROOF MAUNTED LM, SMART, SMART FF, RYL RYL FF
2I8-97187 657-AGENERATOR ASM10008-4JA1-T12V 50A, IND EXC. A/C ROOF MAUNTED LM, SMART, SMART FF, RYL, RYL FF EURO 2
2I8-97957 071-AGENERATOR ASM10008-06114JA112V 60A, IND AIR COND ROOF MAUNTED HI GRADE, BLCK PANTHER TOURING, GRAND TOURING
2I8-97957 071-AGENERATOR ASM10612-4JA1-T12V 60A, IND AIR COND ROOF MAUNTED LS TURBO, TOUR, GTOUR EURO 2
4I0-28081 270-0BOLT; STARTER20008-4JA1A/T AISIN (RMD) M12 X 70 FLANGE
4I0-28051 270-0BOLT; STARTER20008-4JA1A/T AISIN (RMD) M12 X 70 FLANGE
4I0-28081 270-0BOLT; STARTER20008-4JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED (M75) M12X70 FLANGE
4I0-28051 270-0BOLT; STARTER20008-4JA1M/T MSG 5 SPEED (M75) M12X70 FLANGE
4I8-97161 846-0BOLT; STARTER20612-4JA1-TM12X60 EURO2
7I0-91150 112-0NUT; STARTER20008-06114JA1M12
7I0-91180 112-0NUT; STARTER20008-4JA1M12
7I0-91150 112-0NUT; STARTER20612-4JA1-TM12 EURO2
7I0-91180 112-0NUT; STARTER20612-4JA1-TM12 EURO2
8I8-94133 764-3SPACER; STARTER10008-02064JA1
8I8-97351 456-0SPACER; STARTER10207-06114JA1
8I8-97351 456-0SPACER; STARTER10612-4JA1-TEURO2
10I8-97060 926-1RELAY; STARTER10008-06114JA112V 20A
10I8-97060 926-1RELAY; STARTER10612-4JA1-T12V 20A, EURO 2
16I0-28086 013-0BOLT; GEN10008-06114JA1M10X130
16I0-28086 013-0BOLT; GEN10612-4JA1-TM10X130, EURO 2
21I8-97120 367-1BRAKET; GEN10008-4JA1
21I8-97562 610-ABRAKET; GEN10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
23I0-91150 210-0NUT; GEN10008-4JA1M10 FLANGE
23I7-05110 010-ANUT; GEN10008-4JA1M10 FLANGE
23I0-91150 210-0NUT; GEN10612-4JA1-TM10 FLANGE
23I7-05110 010-ANUT; GEN10612-4JA1-TM10 FLANGE
24I0-50041 035-0BOLT; GEN BRAKET10008-4JA1M10X35 W/LK WASHER
24I0-50541 035-0BOLT; GEN BRAKET10008-4JA1M10X35 W/LK WASHER
24I0-50041 070-0BOLT; GEN BRAKET20008-4JA1M10X70 W/LK WASHER
24I0-50541 070-0BOLT; GEN BRAKET20008-4JA1M10X70 W/LK WASHER
24I0-50041 070-0BOLT; GEN BRAKET20612-4JA1-TM10X70 W/LK WASHER
24I0-50541 070-0BOLT; GEN BRAKET20612-4JA1-TM10X70 W/LK WASHER
24I0-50041 035-0BOLT; GEN BRAKET10612-4JA1-TM10X35 W/LK WASHER EURO 2
24I0-50541 035-0BOLT; GEN BRAKET10612-4JA1-TM10X35 W/LK WASHER EURO 2
83I8-94235 691-0THERMOMETER UNIT10008-4JA1DENSO
83I8-94235 691-0THERMOMETER UNIT10612-4JA1-TDENSO
83I8-94237 861-0THERMOMETER UNIT10008-4JA1YAZAKI
83I8-94237 861-0THERMOMETER UNIT10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
93I8-97028 283-0SWITCH; THERMO, A/C CUT10008-4JA1WAGON (TB**V*) TURBOCHARGER A/T AISIN (RMD)
130I8-98020 893-0CONTROLLER; EGR10612-4JA1-TEURO 2
133I0-28650 616-0BOLT; EGR CONTROLLER10612-4JA1-TM6X16, EURO 2
PANTHER
PANTHER
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
0-60 | ENGINE ELECTRICAL CONTROL PARTS
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2022-09-21 10:06:56