KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
2I8-98049 120-1LEVER; ENG CONT12203-GVR
14I8-97948 317-0PAD; PEDAL,ACCEL12203-GVR
15I8-97948 308-0STAND; HEEL,ACCEL PEDAL12203-GVR
32I8-98031 665-0SPRING; RETURN,ACCEL PEDAL12203-GVR
46I0-91805 504-0RING; SNAP,ACCEL CONT PEDAL12203-GVRID=4
65I8-94279 201-0BOLT22203-GVR(A) M6X19.5 W/LK&PL WASHER
65I0-50640 628-0BOLT22203-GVR(B) M6X28 W/LK&PL WASHER
65I0-28151 020-0BOLT12203-GVR(C) M10X20 FLANGE
65I0-16861 060-0BOLT12203-GVR(D) M10X60
80I8-98038 418-4LINK ASM; ENG CONT12203-GVR
82I8-97581 053-0BUSHING; ENG CONT LVR12203-GVR
83I8-98020 217-0BRACKET; CONT LINK12203-GVR
124I8-94368 617-0NUT; LEVER12203-GVRID=7.9 PUSH NUT
149I8-98045 009-0BRACKET; ENG CONT12203-GVR
158I7-05108 010-ANUT; BRKT22203-GVRM8 FLANGE
170I8-98013 420-0KNOB12203-GVR
230I8-97948 309-0PIN; JOINT,ACCEL PEDAL TO BRKT12203-GVR
262I8-98013 418-0SWITCH; ACCEL,IDLE12203-GVR
332I8-98011 468-2BRACKET; ACCEL PEDAL STOPPER12203-GVR
664I0-20850 840-0BOLT; STOPPER12203-GVRM8X40
673I0-91110 508-0NUT; STOPPER12203-GVRM8
773I8-97352 127-0HOLDER; ACCEL PEDAL12203-GVR
F-SERIES-E4
GIGA GVR E4
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
1-01 | ACCELERATOR PEDAL AND CONTROL
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-30 14:56:25