KEYPART NOI
T
C
DESCRIPTIONQ
T
Y
APP DATEL
R
MODELREMARKS
5I8-98133 349-0CLIP; AIR DUCT11111-A(B) ID=55-75
5I8-98133 359-0CLIP; AIR DUCT11111-A(A) ID=110-130
26I8-98010 361-2DUCT; AIR INT11111-A
48I1-09030 044-1BOLT; AIR DUCT21111-AM10X26
49I0-91110 508-0CNUT; AIR DUCT11111-A(B) M8 FLANGE
49I0-91110 508-0NUT; AIR DUCT11111-A(B) M8 FLANGE
49I1-09984 126-0NUT; AIR DUCT11111-A(A) M8 FLANGE
49I8-94327 073-0CNUT; AIR DUCT21111-A(C) M8 FLANGE IDN
49I8-94327 073-0NUT; AIR DUCT21111-A(C) M8 FLANGE IDN
56I1-09985 177-0WASHER; LK,AIR INT DUCT21111-A(A) ID=8.2
56I0-91610 708-0CWASHER; LK,AIR INT DUCT21111-A(B) ID=8.4 OD=22
56I0-91610 708-0WASHER; LK,AIR INT DUCT21111-A(B) ID=8.4 OD=22
58I1-14119 267-0SUPPORT; AIR INL DUCT41111-A(A) OD=40 T=18.5
58I8-98125 944-AASUPPORT; AIR INL DUCT11111-A(B)
58I8-98125 944-ASUPPORT; AIR INL DUCT11111-A(B)
61I8-98074 570-0BOLT; BRKT,AIR DUCT21111-AM8X25 FLANGE
71I8-98133 367-0CLIP; AIR DUCT11111-AID=120-140
155I8-97233 428-0BOLT; BRKT21111-AM10X17,M10X3 0 L=105
157I8-98010 719-3PIPE; AIR11111-A
159I0-28050 616-0BOLT; AIR PIPE21111-AM6X16 FLANGE IDN
199I8-97385 293-1BRACKET; PIPE11111-A
209I8-98021 995-1BRACKET; ACL11111-A
210I0-28651 025-0BOLT; ACL BRKT41111-AM10X2 5 FLANGE IDN
211I7-05110 010-ACNUT; BRKT21111-AM10 FLANGE
211I7-05110 010-ANUT; BRKT21111-AM10 FLANGE
215I8-98009 418-0SENSOR; MAP11111-A
225I1-09623 057-0GASKET; AIR PIPE11111-AID=24.4
232I8-98067 929-0HOSE; CONN11111-A
242I8-98019 301-3BRACKET; AIR DUCT11111-A(B)
242I8-98019 302-1BRACKET; AIR DUCT11111-A(C)
242I8-98019 304-1BRACKET; AIR DUCT11111-A(A)
245I1-79998 228-0PIECE; DIST,AIR DUCT21111-A
252I8-98012 861-1DUCT; AIR INT11111-A
296I0-91180 108-0NUT; ACL41111-AM8 FLANGE
316I8-98152 269-0RUBBER; CUSHION,DUCT11111-A
320I8-98188 580-AHOSE; CONN,ACL11111-A
320I8-98188 580-AHOSE CONN,ACL,FTR11312-A
353I8-98096 418-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE21111-A(A) ID=60-65
353I8-98133 349-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE21111-A(B) ID=55-75
357I8-98025 921-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE21111-A(A) ID=24
357I8-98133 349-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE21111-A(C) ID=55-75
357I8-98133 357-0CLIP; RUBBER HOSE11111-A(B) ID=75-95
368I8-98065 377-0SENSOR; TEMP11111-A
379I8-98188 903-0HOSE; RUBBER11111-A
411I8-94395 766-0RUBBER; CUSHION21111-A(A)
411I8-97105 689-ARUBBER; CUSHION21111-A(B) OD=23
424I8-98081 837-0PIPE; AIR,INL11111-A
450I1-09707 157-0CCLAMP; HOSE11111-A
450I1-09707 157-0CLAMP; HOSE11111-A
474I0-28650 840-0BOLT; PIPE21111-AM8X40 FLANGE
480I8-98086 417-0ADAPTER11111-A
487I8-98073 592-0PIPE; TURBO TO CHARGE AIR COOLER11111-A
488I8-98010 723-AHOSE; RUBBER,PIPE11111-AIDN
488I8-98010 723-AHOSE; RUBBER,PIPE11301-A
530I8-98133 357-0CLAMP; AIR DUCT11111-AID=75-95
543I0-36220 514-0SCREW; SENSOR11111-A(B) M5X14 W/LK WASHER
543I0-36230 412-0SCREW; SENSOR21111-A(A) M4X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
543I0-36230 412-0SCREW; SENSOR21111-A(A) M4X12 W/LK&PL WASHER
548I8-98181 971-AAHOSE; RUBBER,TURBO TO INL PIPE11111-A(A) IDN
548I8-98181 971-AHOSE; RUBBER,TURBO TO INL PIPE11111-A(A) IDN
548I8-98181 972-AAHOSE; RUBBER,TURBO TO INL PIPE11111-A(B) IDN
548I8-98181 972-AHOSE; RUBBER,TURBO TO INL PIPE11111-A(B) IDN
558I1-09707 107-1CLIP; AIR FLOW SENSOR11111-AL=600
558I5-09707 030-1CLIP; AIR FLOW SENSOR21111-AL=250 IDN
560I8-98061 675-0FILTER; VERTICAL DUCT21111-A
564I8-98071 416-0GASKET; ADAPTER11111-A
F-SERIES
GIGA FTR
ILLUSTRATION AND TEXT
1-31 | AIR DUCT
  GLOBAL SEARCH   SEARCH FOR PART NO OR PART NAME PDF | HOME | UPDATED: 2023-11-29 09:03:33